Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Akshaya Today

Sort by:
Relevance
AT
by Akshaya Homes

2, 3 BHK Apartments

14

21 Acres

Akshaya Today is a green home with a CRISIL five star rating. Unlike other gated communities, Akshaya Today is a mini-city having open residential zones that offers the best amenities. This luxurious residential zone nestles several thoughtfully sized homes amidst lush greenery. The tranquil, clean and secure environment makes it very desirable. Being in compliance with Vastu is also an added advantage. Special care has been taken to ensure utmost privacy for the families. The ample cross ventilation facilitates smooth passage of natural light and fresh breeze....Read more
Amphitheater
Fountains
Fire Sprinklers
Mini Theatre
Medical Store/Pharmacy
Car Parking
+47
Akshaya Today Project Images
Arshi
Owner
1/31
Resale
No Brokerage
Akshaya Today
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
C Kumar
1/28
Resale
Akshaya Today
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Nicola Zacherena
Owner
1/27
Resale
Akshaya Today
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Updated
1w ago
Rahul
Owner
1/29
Resale
Akshaya Today
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Sarath
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 620 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Akshaya Today, Senganmal for Rs. 2500000
Resale
Akshaya Today
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal New Gen School Kelambakkam- 1.2 kmChettinad Hospital And Research Institute- 3.2 kmMermaid Resorts & Banquets - OMR, K...+ More