Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

RERA Certified Projects in Nerkundram, Thiruvallur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
LH
LN Homes
1/22
3.05 km away
New Booking
Mahalakshmi Nagar
RERA
₹8.94 L
Avg. price: ₹1.49k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Elite Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 4.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 4.9 kmSholava...+ More
LH
LN Homes
1/24
3.05 km away
New Booking
Mahalakshmi Nagar
RERA
₹13.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LH
LN Homes
1/23
3.05 km away
New Booking
Mahalakshmi Nagar
RERA
₹17.38 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LH
LN Homes
1/29
3.05 km away
New Booking
Mahalakshmi Nagar
RERA
₹15.59 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LH
LN Homes
1/12
3.23 km away
New Booking
KVG Avenue Extension
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Elite Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 4.3 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 4.5 kmSholava...+ More
LH
LN Homes
1/13
3.24 km away
New Booking
KVG Square
RERA
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LH
LN Homes
1/33
3.05 km away
New Booking
Mahalakshmi Nagar
RERA
₹31.18 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LH
LN Homes
1/11
2.79 km away
New Booking
G Square Kshetra
RERA
₹13.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Don Bosco Matriculation School- 0.1 kmMMRV HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmKaranodai Bus Stop- 0....+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
AJE Properties
1/2
3.23 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Cholavaram, Thiruvallur, Chennai

820 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1397 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1660 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
AP
Akshaya Promoters
1/4
3 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sothuperumbedu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹27.39 L - 27.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
AP
AJE Properties
1/4
3.23 km away

Property in Cholavaram, Thiruvallur, Chennai

Possession: Oct, 2023
SV
Shree Venkateshwara Infrastructures and Properties
1/18
3.05 km away

Property in Cholavaram, Thiruvallur, Chennai

Possession: Oct, 2023
Updated
3w ago
0
09400a0f-daef-4109-be4c-bb7fe7a23d7c
1.92 km away

2 BHK Flat in Soorapattu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
AP
AJE Properties
3.23 km away

Property in Cholavaram, Thiruvallur, Chennai

Possession: Oct, 2023
EB
E Barani
Gallery Cover Pic of Selvakumaran Nagar 1
2.25 km away

Property in Cholavaram, Thiruvallur, Chennai

Possession: May, 2023
MP
Mayur Promoters Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayur Omm Lakshmi Nagar
3.02 km away

Property in Sothuperumbedu, Chennai

Possession: Sep, 2023
EB
E Barani
Gallery Cover Pic of Selvakumaran Nagar
2.25 km away

Property in Cholavaram, Thiruvallur, Chennai

Possession: May, 2023
RE
RK Estates Chennai
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Royal Park Phase 3
3.84 km away

Property in Angadu, Chennai

Possession: Sep, 2023
PE
PKR Estates
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Thirumalai Nagar
2.98 km away

Property in Jaganathapuram, Chennai

AP
AJE Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of AJE New Sun City Annexe III
3.23 km away

Property in Cholavaram, Thiruvallur, Chennai

Possession: Oct, 2023
AR
A Ramarathina
Gallery Cover Pic of Aathi Ammal Nagar
3.22 km away

Property in Cholavaram, Thiruvallur, Chennai

Possession: Dec, 2022
AR
A Ramarathina
Gallery Cover Pic of Aathi Ammal Nagar II
3.13 km away

Property in Cholavaram, Thiruvallur, Chennai

Possession: Dec, 2022
TK
Thiru K V Gopalakrishnan
Gallery Cover Pic of KVG Square
3.24 km away

Property in Cholavaram, Thiruvallur, Chennai

AP
AJE Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of AJE New Sun City Extension I
3.23 km away

Property in Cholavaram, Thiruvallur, Chennai

Possession: Nov, 2021
TK
Thiru K V Gopalakrishnan
Gallery Cover Pic of KVG Avenue Extension
3.23 km away

Property in Cholavaram, Thiruvallur, Chennai

Possession: May, 2023
GS
G Square Housing
1/6
2.79 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Karanodai, Chennai

750 sq.ft Plot
₹14.18 L
1924 sq.ft Plot
₹36.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.89k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1d ago
AP
AJE Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of AJE New Sun City Elite
3.23 km away

Property in Cholavaram, Thiruvallur, Chennai

Possession: Oct, 2023
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Nerkundram, Thiruvallur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Thirumalai Nagar
Property
Jaganathapuram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunaq Liverpool
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
82.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Evita
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villaments
Madhavaram,Chennai
74.11 L-1.41 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DAC Redforrt
Residential Plots
Red Hills,Chennai
17.99 L-35.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Maheshwari The Lakes Edge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
85.0 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Astra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
77.82 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Built Chandana Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Korattur,Chennai
93.8 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Rosewood
2 BHK Apartment
Vilangadupakkam,Chennai
42.92 L-46.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Polaris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
96.0 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky Madhavaram The Springs Courtyard
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
V S Mani Nagar,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nerkundram, Thiruvallur, Chennai

Nayur
1 people rated this locality