Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Nayur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
TS
Thiru S Muralidharan
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Enclave

Property in Nayur, Chennai

Possession: Dec, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Nayur)

RC
Rajarathnam Construction
1/5
6.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vilangadupakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹42.92 L - 46.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 885 - 950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
Karthiikeyhon
Owner
1/17
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ADARSH MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL PONNERI- 0.1 kmMMRV HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmNew Sri Balaji Cafe- 0.1 kmKokume...+ More
AP
AJE Properties
1/2
5.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Cholavaram, Thiruvallur, Chennai

820 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1397 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1660 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
AP
Akshaya Promoters
1/4
5.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Sothuperumbedu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹27.39 L - 27.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 830 - 840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
SH
SPD Homes Pvt Ltd
1/6
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Minjur, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
3868 sq.ft Plot
₹58.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
NS
New star city
1/15
5.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Perungavoor, Chennai

480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
690 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
737 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
771 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
860 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
897 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
919 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
998 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1029 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1097 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1128 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1218 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1299 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1338 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1348 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1915 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
AP
Ashoknandavanam Properties Pvt Ltd
1/18
5.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Madhavaram, Chennai

538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1775 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
1/10
5.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills, Chennai

562 sq.ft Plot
₹15.61 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹16.66 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.77 L
1032 sq.ft Plot
₹28.66 L
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹28.74 L
1212 sq.ft Plot
₹33.66 L
1323 sq.ft Plot
₹36.74 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹37.49 L
1432 sq.ft Plot
₹39.77 L
1458 sq.ft Plot
₹40.49 L
1481 sq.ft Plot
₹41.13 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹41.24 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹41.66 L
1511 sq.ft Plot
₹41.96 L
1533 sq.ft Plot
₹42.57 L
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹43.21 L
1593 sq.ft Plot
₹44.24 L
1655 sq.ft Plot
₹45.96 L
1665 sq.ft Plot
₹46.24 L
1702 sq.ft Plot
₹47.26 L
1708 sq.ft Plot
₹47.43 L
1728 sq.ft Plot
₹47.99 L
1740 sq.ft Plot
₹48.32 L
1757 sq.ft Plot
₹48.79 L
1777 sq.ft Plot
₹49.35 L
1807 sq.ft Plot
₹50.18 L
2058 sq.ft Plot
₹57.15 L
2068 sq.ft Plot
₹57.43 L
2290 sq.ft Plot
₹63.59 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹66.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
NS
New star city
1/2
6.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
G Purushothaman
Owner
1/5
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹48.94 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1288 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GFC GLOBAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani- 0.1 kmKummanur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
TE
Thanigai Estate And Constructions
1/5
6.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills, Chennai

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹5.16 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹7.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹430.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
TE
Thanigai Estate And Constructions
1/5
6.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills, Chennai

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹430.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
SH
SPD Homes Pvt Ltd
1/7
6.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ponneri, Chennai

500 sq.ft Plot
₹6.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹31.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
NS
New star city
1/15
6.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Padianallur, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
680 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
805 sq.ft Plot
₹24.15 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹30.3 L
1070 sq.ft Plot
₹32.1 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1140 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹35.4 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹44.55 L
1680 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
1974 sq.ft Plot
₹59.22 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
2 BHK Villa
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
KR
Kavin Real Estate And Promoters
1/6
6.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Minjur, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
823 sq.ft Plot
₹4.12 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 L
856 sq.ft Plot
₹4.28 L
858 sq.ft Plot
₹4.29 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹4.6 L
940 sq.ft Plot
₹4.7 L
957 sq.ft Plot
₹4.79 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹5.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
BL
BG Land Developers And Promoters
1/15
6.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills, Chennai

518 sq.ft Plot
₹15.02 L
615 sq.ft Plot
₹17.84 L
683 sq.ft Plot
₹19.81 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹26.1 L
921 sq.ft Plot
₹26.71 L
978 sq.ft Plot
₹28.36 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹29 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.8 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹38.28 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹47.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
EH
Empire Housing And Property
1/15
6.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Red Hills, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹16.79 L
690 sq.ft Plot
₹19.31 L
769 sq.ft Plot
₹21.52 L
859 sq.ft Plot
₹24.04 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹26.03 L
959 sq.ft Plot
₹26.84 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.99 L
1059 sq.ft Plot
₹29.64 L
1153 sq.ft Plot
₹32.27 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹34.99 L
1347 sq.ft Plot
₹37.7 L
3002 sq.ft Plot
₹84.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
0
09400a0f-daef-4109-be4c-bb7fe7a23d7c
3.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Soorapattu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 623 - 702 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
TA
Thiru A Vijayasarathy
5.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Devadanam, Chennai

540 sq.ft Plot
₹5.4 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Nayur, Chennai