Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

RERA Certified Projects in Vadagarai, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vadagarai)

RC
Rajarathnam Construction
1/5
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vilangadupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹42.92 L - 46.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 885 - 950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
G
gobroker
1/13
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur

2 BHK Flat
₹90.95 L - 98.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
SB
Silversky Builders Llp
1/37
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹60.68 L - 63.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.67 L - 99.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
+ 1 more
1/15
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolathur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 1880 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/7
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ambattur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1240 - 1246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
DA
DRA Aadithya South City Projects Pvt Ltd
1/27
5.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 99.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2032
Stuthi Suchitha
Owner
1/32
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 2 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 4.4 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani- 0.1 kmShanmugapuram Bus Sto...+ More
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/14
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 99.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.46 K - ₹14.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 583 - 1019 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vadagarai

Gallery Cover Pic of RC Rosewood
4.01 kmfrom
₹42.92 L - 46.08 L
RC Rosewood
Rajarathnam Construction
2 BHK Flat Vilangadupakkam, Chennai
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Built Chandana Towers
4.96 kmfrom
₹90.95 L - 1.32 Cr
Built Chandana Towers
Built Tech Associates
2, 3 BHK Flats Korattur, Chennai
G
gobroker
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky The Edge
5.32 kmfrom
₹60.68 L - 99.7 L
Silversky The Edge
Silversky Builders Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
SB
Silversky Builders Llp
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Meadows
6.07 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.61 Cr
RC Meadows
Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kolathur, Chennai
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
Developer + 1 more
EE
Emaar Elite
1/20
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationSmart Home
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 1 more
1/18
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹84.17 L - 92.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 910 - 1430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
EE
Emaar Elite
1/22
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
PH
Pride Housing
1/29
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Madhavaram Bus TerminalPower Backup24*7 Security
Sridhar
Owner
1/30
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 1.3 kmAnna Nagar Tower Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
G
gobroker
+ 1 more
1/47
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1947 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
YH
YP Homes
1/22
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Korattur Bus TerminusPower Backup24*7 Security
VH
Vishaka Home
+ 1 more
1/29
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolathur

2 BHK Flat
₹88.74 L - 88.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1046 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
PH
Pride Housing
1/23
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to MAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSPower Backup24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Vadagarai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Empire Starcity
₹25.2 L - 1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Kingston
₹84.18 L - 1.32 Cr
RC Kingston
by Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats
Madhavaram, Chennai
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 1 more
Casagrand Sellassure
1/24
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
1784 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Casagrand Sellassure
1/26
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
1642 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Vadagarai, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Safe Reyon Pooja
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puzhal,Chennai
35.96 L-62.31 L
Residential Lands for Sale in DAC Redforrt
Residential Plots
Red Hills,Chennai
17.99 L-35.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dream Villa Avenue
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Red Hills,Chennai
14.99 L-49.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Muruga Moogambigai Avenue
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Red Hills,Chennai
16.86 L-31.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky Lakeside 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puzhal, Chennai
55.0 L-99.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SMPC Alamathi Plots
Residential Plots
Red Hills,Chennai
14.67 L-37.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Metro Avenue
Property
Red Hills,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Dream Villa Plots
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Red Hills,Chennai
23.62 L-50.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Diya Moreshwar Height
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Red Hills,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KVR Ruby
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puzhal,Chennai
68.17 L-1.14 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Vadagarai, Chennai

Puzhal
11 people rated this locality
4.33
6,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Red Hills
3 people rated this locality
4.92
4,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Payasambakkam
9,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Theerthagiriyampattu