More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 63

Flats for Sale in Oragadam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Oragadam? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Oragadam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sai Aadava Gardens (535 sq.ft)
₹8.03 L - 45.26 L
Oragadam, Chennai
1 BHK Flat (440 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Oragadam, Chennai
SIS Golden Gate (600 sq.ft)
₹13.19 L - 1.43 Cr
Oragadam, Chennai
Residential Plot (673 sq.ft)
₹8.68 L
Irumbuli, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1005 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Irumbuli, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1280 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
Irumbuli, Chennai
Residential Plot (2321 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Vaipoor, Keerapakkam
Residential Plot (990 sq.ft)
₹15.83 L
Tirukalukundram, Chennai
Residential Plot (1040 sq.ft)
₹16.63 L
Tirukalukundram
Residential Plot (700 sq.ft)
₹11.19 L
Tirukalukundram
BH
Budget Housing and Properties
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Oragadam, Chennai

535 sq.ft Plot
₹8.03 L
545 sq.ft Plot
₹8.18 L
695 sq.ft Plot
₹10.43 L
752 sq.ft Plot
₹11.28 L
777 sq.ft Plot
₹11.65 L
829 sq.ft Plot
₹12.44 L
888 sq.ft Plot
₹13.32 L
899 sq.ft Plot
₹13.48 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹14.54 L
973 sq.ft Plot
₹14.6 L
1047 sq.ft Plot
₹15.71 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹15.96 L
1155 sq.ft Plot
₹17.32 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹17.7 L
1258 sq.ft Plot
₹18.87 L
1277 sq.ft Plot
₹19.16 L
1308 sq.ft Plot
₹19.62 L
1342 sq.ft Plot
₹20.13 L
1416 sq.ft Plot
₹21.24 L
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹22.14 L
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹26.16 L
2195 sq.ft Plot
₹32.92 L
2620 sq.ft Plot
₹39.3 L
3017 sq.ft Plot
₹45.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
TA
The Asset Crew
1/8
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
Updated
6d ago
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
+ 3 more
1/28
2.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Oragadam, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹13.19 L
861 sq.ft Plot
₹18.93 L
915 sq.ft Plot
₹20.12 L
1004 sq.ft Plot
₹22.08 L
1086 sq.ft Plot
₹23.88 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹25.57 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹29.82 L
1578 sq.ft Plot
₹34.7 L
1762 sq.ft Plot
₹38.75 L
2196 sq.ft Plot
₹48.29 L
2216 sq.ft Plot
₹48.73 L
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹51.13 L
2604 sq.ft Plot
₹57.26 L
4844 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
6517 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Updated
2d ago
DP
DKS Prime Realty
1/15
0.58 km away
New Booking
Sri Bramma Sakthi Avenue GST Railway City
₹8.68 L
Avg. price: ₹1.29k/sq.ft
673 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blessings School | Best School in Thirukalukundram|Best school in Chengalpattu- 3.8 kmSouthern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu Me...+ More
Updated
4d ago
MH
MAJESTIC HOMES
Locality Champion
1/10
0.62 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
MH
MAJESTIC HOMES
Locality Champion
1/10
0.62 km away
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
Mahadevan R
Owner
1/13
2.71 km away
Resale
Arun Excello Green Acres by Arun Excello Homes Private Limited
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
2321 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Marys Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmHotel Rayyan- 0.1 kmPondur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
EP
Elephantine Projects
Locality Champion
1/4
2.53 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹15.83 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blessings School | Best School in Thirukalukundram|Best school in Chengalpattu- 0.1 kmSouthern...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Oragadam

Residential Lands for Sale in Urbando Paulsn Garden
2.86 kmfrom
₹17.21 L - 61.6 L
Urbando Paulsn Garden
Urbando Housing Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Chinna Irumbedu, Chennai
UH
Urbando Housing Pvt Ltd
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in SIS Golden Gate
2.86 kmfrom
₹13.19 L - 1.43 Cr
SIS Golden Gate
South India Shelters
Residential Plots Chinna Irumbedu, Chennai
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
Seller + 3 more
EP
Elephantine Projects
Locality Champion
1/4
2.53 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹16.63 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
2.53 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹11.19 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
2.53 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹15.59 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
2.53 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹20.15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
2.53 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹13.43 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
2.53 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹15.03 L
Avg. price: ₹1.57k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
2.53 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹14.39 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
2.53 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹13.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
2.53 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹12.79 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Play video
1/15
3.47 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Shree healthcare indiaClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Oragadam

Residential Lands for Sale in SIS Golden Gate
₹13.19 L - 1.43 Cr
SIS Golden Gate
by South India Shelters
Residential Plots
Chinna Irumbedu, Chennai
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
Seller + 3 more
PG
Prop Guider
1/24
3.13 km away
Verified
New Booking
SIS Golden Gate
RERA
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
646 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blessings School | Best School in Thirukalukundram|Best school in Chengalpattu- 0.5 kmSouthern...+ More
PG
Prop Guider
1/16
3.13 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ruby Celestia
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
2.53 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹9.59 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VP
Vinayak Promoters
1/4
2.31 km away
New Booking
₹24.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1781 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blessings School | Best School in Thirukalukundram|Best school in Chengalpattu- 0.1 kmSouthern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu Me...+ More
Updated
3d ago
VP
Vinayak Promoters
1/6
2.71 km away
New Booking
₹16.71 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
TA
The Asset Crew
1/27
2.86 km away
New Booking
SIS Golden Gate
RERA
₹19.19 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/50
2.86 km away
New Booking
SIS Golden Gate
RERA
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
KE
Karthick Elite
Locality Champion
1/6
2.17 km away
New Booking
₹23.19 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blessings School | Best School in Thirukalukundram|Best school in Chengalpattu- 1.8 kmSouthern...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/10
2.86 km away
New Booking
Ruby Celestia
RERA
₹23.33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hayagriva Vidhyashram School- 0.1 kmParamount Inn- 0.1 kmSriperumbudur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
UH
Urbando Housing Pvt Ltd
1/20
2.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chinna Irumbedu, Chennai

662 sq.ft Plot
₹17.21 L
762 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
825 sq.ft Plot
₹21.44 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹25.94 L
1075 sq.ft Plot
₹27.94 L
1137 sq.ft Plot
₹29.55 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.19 L
1296 sq.ft Plot
₹33.68 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹33.79 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹35.24 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹37.43 L
1576 sq.ft Plot
₹40.96 L
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹41.66 L
1694 sq.ft Plot
₹44.03 L
1715 sq.ft Plot
₹44.57 L
1821 sq.ft Plot
₹47.33 L
1946 sq.ft Plot
₹50.58 L
2247 sq.ft Plot
₹58.4 L
2257 sq.ft Plot
₹58.66 L
2370 sq.ft Plot
₹61.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
1w ago
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/6
3.83 km away
New Booking
₹23.96 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
799 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
3
360degreelandsandhomes
1/37
2.86 km away
New Booking
SIS Golden Gate
RERA
₹19.79 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blessings School | Best School in Thirukalukundram|Best school in Chengalpattu- 0.5 kmSouthern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu Me...+ More
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Oragadam, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Aadava Gardens
Residential Plots
Oragadam,Chennai
8.03 L-45.26 L

Popular Locality for sale around Oragadam, Chennai