Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Swathi Tharayil Apartments

Sort by:
Relevance
ST
by Swathi Builders

4 BHK Apartment

0.73 Acres

Swathi Tharayil Apartments is a residential project in Perungudi, Chennai. It is set in an area of 0.73 Acres. Swathi Tharayil Apartments offers Apartment. Available configurations include 4 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size of 4000.0 sq.ft.. The property is Ready to Move. Swathi Tharayil Apartments is located in Ramappa Nagar, Perungudi, Chennai. The project is developed by Swathi Builders.Swathi Tharayil Apartments is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Power Backup. Cycling & Jogging Track - these are some avenues for sports lovers. There is 24x7 Security. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Swathi Tharayil Apartments.Bank finance is approved by major financial institutions like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Located close to prominent suburbs of Chennai, the area of Perungudi has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Children's Play Area
Cycling & Jogging Track
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Rain Water Harvesting
24x7 Security
Power Backup
Swathi Tharayil Apartments Project Images
Vasan
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
Swathi Tharayil Apartments
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
2665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago