Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Ready to Move-In Projects in Pilappur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pilappur)

IA
Individual Agent
1/12
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mamandur, Chengalpattu

900 sq.ft Plot
₹13.49 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹17.99 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹19.49 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹20.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.48 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹26.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹35.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
IA
Individual Agent
1/9
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu

392 sq.ft Plot
₹11.37 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.4 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹19.57 L
685 sq.ft Plot
₹19.86 L
796 sq.ft Plot
₹23.08 L
888 sq.ft Plot
₹25.75 L
923 sq.ft Plot
₹26.77 L
1135 sq.ft Plot
₹32.91 L
1140 sq.ft Plot
₹33.06 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.8 L
1237 sq.ft Plot
₹35.87 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹36.71 L
1315 sq.ft Plot
₹38.13 L
1368 sq.ft Plot
₹39.67 L
1444 sq.ft Plot
₹41.88 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹43.15 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹43.5 L
1519 sq.ft Plot
₹44.05 L
1538 sq.ft Plot
₹44.6 L
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹45.12 L
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹45.33 L
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹45.67 L
1588 sq.ft Plot
₹46.05 L
1590 sq.ft Plot
₹46.11 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹46.4 L
1601 sq.ft Plot
₹46.43 L
1606 sq.ft Plot
₹46.57 L
1610 sq.ft Plot
₹46.69 L
1713 sq.ft Plot
₹49.68 L
1738 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹52.2 L
1823 sq.ft Plot
₹52.87 L
1844 sq.ft Plot
₹53.48 L
1855 sq.ft Plot
₹53.8 L
1919 sq.ft Plot
₹55.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
GI
Global India Propertys
1/15
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu

600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹5.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹7 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹700.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SA
Sai Aashwin Builder
1/20
6.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu

10000 sq.ft Plot
₹69.9 L
10900 sq.ft Plot
₹76.19 L
10937 sq.ft Plot
₹76.45 L
10972 sq.ft Plot
₹76.69 L
10973 sq.ft Plot
₹76.7 L
10975 sq.ft Plot
₹76.72 L
10989 sq.ft Plot
₹76.81 L
13286 sq.ft Plot
₹92.87 L
16727 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
17163 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹699.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AP
Amaaya Properties
1/17
4.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu

600 sq.ft Plot
₹8.1 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹16.88 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹20.25 L
1720 sq.ft Plot
₹23.22 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹24.3 L
2420 sq.ft Plot
₹32.67 L
3150 sq.ft Plot
₹42.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.35k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
1/11
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹72 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1910 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
1/13
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1910 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.56k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
JR
Jayitri Real Estates
1/8
4.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu

540 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
887 sq.ft Plot
₹17.74 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
5220 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pilappur

Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Universe
3.73 kmfrom
₹13.49 L - 35.98 L
Sameera Universe
Sameera Estates Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Mamandur, Chengalpattu, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Global JA Nagar
6.20 kmfrom
₹4.2 L - 1.68 Cr
Global JA Nagar
Global India Propertys
Residential Plots Chengalpattu, Chennai
GI
Global India Propertys
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Spring Dale
6.20 kmfrom
₹11.37 L - 55.65 L
Empire Housing And Property
1/17
4.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu

600 sq.ft Plot
₹14.39 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹17.99 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹20.39 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹21.59 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28.79 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹32.39 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹34.79 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹43.18 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹50.38 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹57.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
CP
Ceebros Property Development
1/7
5.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu

500 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
734 sq.ft Plot
₹22.02 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
4800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
SM
Sri Margdarshan Developers Pvt Ltd
1/3
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu

480 sq.ft Plot
₹10.56 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹17.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹52.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
RB
Reputed Builder
1/5
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.1k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
KR
KTM Realty
1/6
5.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kilakaddi

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1180 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1189 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1229 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1385 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1405 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1426 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1435 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1496 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1525 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1554 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1582 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1770 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1777 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1780 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2140 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2023
RC
RKN Constructions
1/2
5.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Chengalpattu

2 BHK Flat
₹38.37 L - 43.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
SD
Samee Dream Properties Pvt Ltd
1/17
5.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu

1050 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1360 sq.ft Plot
₹68 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹69 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹74.25 L
1509 sq.ft Plot
₹75.45 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹76.5 L
1551 sq.ft Plot
₹77.55 L
1572 sq.ft Plot
₹78.6 L
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹78.75 L
1596 sq.ft Plot
₹79.8 L
1611 sq.ft Plot
₹80.55 L
1617 sq.ft Plot
₹80.85 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹81 L
1855 sq.ft Plot
₹92.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
FH
Fortune Housing And Property Developers
1/4
5.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu

500 sq.ft Plot
₹4.25 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹5.1 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹5.74 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹5.95 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹6.38 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹6.8 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹6.97 L
866 sq.ft Plot
₹7.36 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹7.91 L
952 sq.ft Plot
₹8.09 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹8.5 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹8.51 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹8.93 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹9.56 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹10.2 L
1314 sq.ft Plot
₹11.17 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹11.47 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹11.9 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹14.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹850.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
AF
Arihant Foundations and Housing Ltd
1/22
5.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Chengalpattu

3 BHK Villa
₹57.32 L - 63.44 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1433 - 2555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
5.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu

460 sq.ft Plot
₹6.9 L
480 sq.ft Plot
₹7.2 L
525 sq.ft Plot
₹7.87 L
588 sq.ft Plot
₹8.82 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹11.25 L
866 sq.ft Plot
₹12.99 L
909 sq.ft Plot
₹13.63 L
1776 sq.ft Plot
₹26.64 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1833 sq.ft Plot
₹27.5 L
1988 sq.ft Plot
₹29.82 L
2075 sq.ft Plot
₹31.13 L
2106 sq.ft Plot
₹31.59 L
2122 sq.ft Plot
₹31.83 L
2235 sq.ft Plot
₹33.52 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2494 sq.ft Plot
₹37.41 L
2876 sq.ft Plot
₹43.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Pilappur

Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Universe
₹13.49 L - 35.98 L
Sameera Universe
by Sameera Estates Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Mamandur, Chengalpattu, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera Spring Dale
₹11.37 L - 55.65 L
Sameera Spring Dale
by Sameera Groups
Residential Plots
Chengalpattu, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Global JA Nagar
₹4.2 L - 1.68 Cr
Crystal Homes
1/6
5.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chengalpattu

600 sq.ft Plot
₹8 L
746 sq.ft Plot
₹9.94 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹10.66 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹13.46 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
YR
Yoghalaya Reals
1/5
5.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Chengalpattu

527 sq.ft Plot
₹4.22 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.8 L
689 sq.ft Plot
₹5.51 L
711 sq.ft Plot
₹5.69 L
770 sq.ft Plot
₹6.16 L
1135 sq.ft Plot
₹9.08 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹9.6 L
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹10.38 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹10.56 L
1430 sq.ft Plot
₹11.44 L
1433 sq.ft Plot
₹11.46 L
1 BHK Villa
₹16 L
2 BHK Villa
₹22.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹800.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Pilappur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Vatsalya Phase I
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Paranur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jananya Sampoornadhaya Enclave
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Chengalpattu,Chennai
1.21 Cr-1.85 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Gem Royale
Residential Plots
Paranur,Chennai
23.99 L-23.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VNCT Palm Beach
Property
Chengalpattu,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri NS Nagar
Residential Plots
Chengalpattu,Chennai
17.33 L-43.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Lakewoods Towers H And I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chettipunyam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Excello Ziva Hamsadhwani
Property
Chengalpattu,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maxx Rainbow Villas
3 BHK Villa
Chengalpattu,Chennai
51.75 L-65.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Aaranya Phase 1
2.5, 3.5 BHK Villas
Chengalpattu,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Majestic
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Valasaravakkam,Chennai
1.04 Cr-2.72 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Pilappur, Chennai

Mamandur, Chengalpattu
4,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chengalpattu
9 people rated this locality
4.54
4,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Singaperumal Koil
11 people rated this locality
4.16
4,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pattaravakkam
5,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vallam R.F.
4,866
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chettipunyam