Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Under Construction Projects in Porur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
LH
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
+ 3 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
DD
DAC Developers
1/43
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.44 K - ₹8.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
1w ago
DD
DAC Developers
1/2
Zero Brokerage

2, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.04 K - 10.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
1w ago
AA
ABODE ADVISORS
+ 2 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
K
Kaizen
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
Shriram Properties
+ 4 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹59.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.56 L - 93.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
5d ago
MA
Mahalakshmi Associates Pvt Ltd
1/19

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹91.96 L - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Porur

Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Le Palais
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Lifestyle Le Palais
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
3 BHK Flat Porur, Chennai
LH
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SIS Florence
₹1.03 Cr - 1.91 Cr
SIS Florence
South India Shelters
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Porur, Chennai
AA
ABODE ADVISORS
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Mayura Gardens
1.72 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Navins Mayura Gardens
Navin's Housing & Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Infinique
1.79 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 2.64 Cr
DRA Infinique
DRA Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
DH
DP Housing And Property
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹60.45 L - 68.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SK
Sri Krishna Builders

2 BHK Flat in Porur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
RC
Royal Civil Tech
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Civil Tech

2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Porur)

NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/35
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
LH
LML Homes
1/64
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹94.01 L - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
VP
VGN Projects
+ 1 more
1/13
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
BS
Blucon Superstructures
1/10
1.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 96.05 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1382 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
MD
MP Developers
1/12
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kolapakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹99.34 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1104 - 1132 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2033
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1231 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
K
Kaizen
1/13
5.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
GN
Green Nest
1/3
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1119 - 1148 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PH
Pride Housing
1/14
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vanagaram

2 BHK Flat
₹77.12 L - 80.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.97 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 1053 - 1491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/51
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 2495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
G
gobroker
+ 1 more
1/56
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹86.11 L - 1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.09 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.54 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
P
PROPLEAF
+ 2 more
1/13
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹85.11 L - 94.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1064 - 2241 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/48
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1269 - 1803 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
G
gobroker
+ 2 more
1/27
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹66.48 L - 80.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.2 L - 91.34 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 869 - 1878 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032
LH
LML Homes
1/19
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹81.75 L - 95.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 993 - 1426 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Porur, Chennai

Chettiar Agaram
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karambakkam
5,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Porur Gardens
7,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Samayapuram
8,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sakthi Nagar
10,157
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.39%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Porur, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in VGN Grandeur
Residential Plots
Porur,Chennai
1.44 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Prospera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Porur,Chennai
84.0 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram 122 West
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Porur,Chennai
59.89 L-93.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Le Palais
3 BHK Apartment
Porur,Chennai
86.86 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Green Enclave
1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Porur,Chennai
68.77 L-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SIS Florence
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Porur,Chennai
1.03 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kochar Gagan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Porur,Chennai
57.97 L-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Balmandaisa
2, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Porur,Chennai
1.03 Cr-3.18 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Aranya
Residential Plots
Porur,Chennai
85.35 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Platina
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Porur,Chennai
76.68 L-2.63 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Porur, Chennai

Ramasamy Nagar
10,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vanagaram
7,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.63%