More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Raja Rajeswari Nagar, Perungalathur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Raja Rajeswari Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Raja Rajeswari Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Raja Rajeswari Nagar, Perungalathur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
VGK Sri Sai Enclave (917 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L - 62.68 L
Perungalathur, Chennai
...Read more
VB
VGK Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Perungalathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 62.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Raja Rajeswari Nagar)

VA
VEERA A
1/6
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur, Chennai

688 sq.ft Plot
₹52.51 L
834 sq.ft Plot
₹63.65 L
891 sq.ft Plot
₹68 L
957 sq.ft Plot
₹73.04 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹76.17 L
1009 sq.ft Plot
₹77.01 L
1013 sq.ft Plot
₹77.31 L
1018 sq.ft Plot
₹77.69 L
1025 sq.ft Plot
₹78.23 L
1041 sq.ft Plot
₹79.45 L
1051 sq.ft Plot
₹80.21 L
1075 sq.ft Plot
₹82.04 L
1082 sq.ft Plot
₹82.58 L
1265 sq.ft Plot
₹96.54 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹96.62 L
1269 sq.ft Plot
₹96.85 L
1324 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1331 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1387 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1468 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1527 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1638 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1674 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.63k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/13
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur, Chennai

700 sq.ft Plot
₹45.5 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹91 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.95 Cr
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
DD
DAC Developers
1/33
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SH
Skyline Home
1/52
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹83.68 L - 85.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 952 - 1429 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
LH
LML Homes
1/30
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹87.37 L - 97.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
TN
The Nest Builder
1/22
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1385 - 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raja Rajeswari Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Staar Elite City
1.50 kmfrom
₹52.51 L - 1.28 Cr
Staar Elite City
Staar Homes
Residential Plots Perungalathur, Chennai
VA
VEERA A
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
1.53 kmfrom
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Premier JJS Garden
Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots Perungalathur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Marshal
1.72 kmfrom
₹98.0 L - 1.25 Cr
DAC Marshal
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Tambaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Avittam Nayanmar
2.45 kmfrom
₹83.68 L - 1.22 Cr
Avittam Nayanmar
Avittam Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Tambaram, Chennai
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
TN
The Nest Builder
1/10
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹77.14 L - 84.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
+ 1 more
1/21
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Selaiyur, Chennai

724 sq.ft Plot
₹54.3 L
768 sq.ft Plot
₹57.6 L
843 sq.ft Plot
₹63.23 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
982 sq.ft Plot
₹73.65 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹77.47 L
1077 sq.ft Plot
₹80.78 L
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹84.6 L
1177 sq.ft Plot
₹88.28 L
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹88.8 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹91.58 L
1237 sq.ft Plot
₹92.78 L
1294 sq.ft Plot
₹97.05 L
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹99.75 L
1392 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1473 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1884 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
2016 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2164 sq.ft Plot
₹1.62 Cr
2378 sq.ft Plot
₹1.78 Cr
3493 sq.ft Plot
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
MS
M S HI TECH BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/3
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selaiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 2024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/7
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - 10.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1227 - 2016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
TG
Tulive GK Shetty
1/21
1.1 kms away

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mudichur, Chennai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹66.82 L - 71.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.01 L - 74.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
HH
Hitech Housing And Properties
1/10
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur, Chennai

623 sq.ft Plot
₹31.14 L
623 sq.ft Plot
₹31.14 L - 31.17 L
665 sq.ft Plot
₹33.22 L
764 sq.ft Plot
₹38.17 L
773 sq.ft Plot
₹38.64 L
776 sq.ft Plot
₹38.79 L
781 sq.ft Plot
₹39.03 L
801 sq.ft Plot
₹40.06 L
810 sq.ft Plot
₹40.47 L
917 sq.ft Plot
₹45.84 L
921 sq.ft Plot
₹46.04 L
931 sq.ft Plot
₹46.54 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹48.31 L
971 sq.ft Plot
₹48.56 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹49.9 L
1012 sq.ft Plot
₹50.59 L
1224 sq.ft Plot
₹61.17 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹63.97 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹65.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/48
5.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Thirumudivakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1427 - 1497 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/6
5.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Urapakkam, Chennai

850 sq.ft Plot
₹39.94 L
3400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/7
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Urapakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹64.8 L - 72 L
3 BHK Villa
₹86.4 L - 93.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Raja Rajeswari Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Staar Elite City
₹52.51 L - 1.28 Cr
Staar Elite City
by Staar Homes
Residential Plots
Perungalathur, Chennai
VA
VEERA A
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier JJS Garden
₹45.5 L - 2.28 Cr
Premier JJS Garden
by Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots
Perungalathur, Chennai
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Marshal
₹98.0 L - 1.25 Cr
DAC Marshal
by DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tambaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/3
5.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Urapakkam, Chennai

850 sq.ft Plot
₹39.94 L
3400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
BH
Budget Housing And Properties
1/4
6.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Manimangalam, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹29.94 L
1088 sq.ft Plot
₹32.64 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹34.5 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹35.64 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹36.39 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1568 sq.ft Plot
₹47.04 L
1713 sq.ft Plot
₹51.39 L
1956 sq.ft Plot
₹58.68 L
2202 sq.ft Plot
₹66.06 L
2698 sq.ft Plot
₹80.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
P
Puwadaa
1/28
6.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Selaiyur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹42.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.72 L - 81.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 562 - 1092 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
GI
Green India Construction And Layout
1/4
0.3 km away
Verified
₹57.61 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sankara Global Academy, East Tambaram- 0.1 kmAnnai Arul Hospital- 0.1 kmNattarasan- 0.1 kmSanthi Super Store- ...+ More
SR
Shah Realtors
1/29
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Perungalathur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Raja Rajeswari Nagar, Chennai

Ayodhya Nagar
6,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharathi Nagar
6,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
NGO Colony
6,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Elumalaiyan Nagar
6,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Raja Rajeswari Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Primrose
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villaments
Perungalathur, Chennai
54.0 L-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Mavis
3 BHK Apartment
Perungalathur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Isha Shubham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungalathur,Chennai
50.67 L-83.93 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahavel Nagar
Residential Plots
Perungalathur,Chennai
37.66 L-75.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Aakshaya
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungalathur,Chennai
77.44 L-84.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Charan Divine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Perungalathur,Chennai
67.05 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinitty Valli Heaven Villas
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Perungalathur,Chennai
45.5 L-85.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Revista Tulive Flora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mudichur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Silver House
1 BHK Apartment
Mudichur,Chennai
35.34 L-35.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinitty Valli Pride Villas
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas