SS Consultants1/11Resale2 BHK Flat in RKR Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai ₹82.5 LAvg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft999 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station Updated 1w agoContact
LiveHomes1/9New Booking3 BHK Flat in RKR Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai ₹92.15 LAvg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft1085 sq.ftBuiltup area24th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift Updated 1d agoContact
Akila Ravi1/4New BookingResidential Land / Plot in RKR Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai ₹3.74 CrAvg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft3400 sq.ftPlot areaSouth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Don Bosco Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmAnna ...+ More Updated 2w agoContact
LiveHomes1/10New Booking2 BHK Flat in RKR Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai ₹83.25 LAvg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft980 sq.ftBuiltup area24th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store Updated 1d agoContact
SriOwner1/7ResaleNo Brokerage3 BHK Flat in Poompuhar Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai Kumaran Villa RERA₹1.1 CrAvg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom Updated 2w agoContact
Le Royale Builders Pvt Ltd1/2Le Rohith sahana villa Property in Kolathur Possession: Mar, 2012Contact
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd1/2Pushkar The Springvale Garden 2 BHK Flat in Kolathur 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Aug, 2008Contact
RaghuramOwnerRequest ImagesResale1 BHK Flat in RKR Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai ₹33.5 LAvg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft575 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: Parking Updated 2w agoContact
Rajarathnam Construction + 1 more1/150.4 km awayZero BrokerageRC Meadows RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolathur 2 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.38 Cr - 1.42 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.6 Cr - 1.61 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 1880 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Casagrand Builder Private Limited + 4 more1/402.2 kms awayZero BrokerageCasagrand Mercury RERA2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Perambur 2 BHK Flat₹1.02 Cr - 1.11 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.15 Cr5 BHK Flat₹3.42 Cr - 3.43 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 3952 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
gobroker1/132.2 kms awayZero BrokerageBuilt Chandana Towers RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur 2 BHK Flat₹90.95 L - 98.79 L3 BHK Flat₹1.24 Cr - 1.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
IAIndividual Agent1/293.2 kms awayZero BrokerageDRA Astra RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram 2 BHK Flat₹77.82 L - 79.86 L3 BHK Flat₹99.28 L - 1.24 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1066 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2032Contact
Silversky Builders Llp1/373.5 kms awayZero BrokerageSilversky The Edge RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram 2 BHK Flat₹60.68 L - 63.78 L3 BHK Flat₹82.67 L - 99.7 LAvg. Price: ₹6.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Oblong Realties pvt ltd1/125.9 kms awayZero BrokerageOblong Polaris 3 BHK Flat in Mogappair 3 BHK Flat₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1794 - 2029 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/76.1 kms awayZero BrokerageSree Guru Pragathi RERA3 BHK Flat in Ambattur 3 BHK Flat₹1.14 Cr - 1.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1240 - 1246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
DADRA Aadithya South City Projects Pvt Ltd1/273.6 kms awayDRA Polaris RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram 2 BHK Flat₹96 L - 99.45 L3 BHK Flat₹1.11 Cr - 1.6 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2032Contact
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.1/375.0 kms awayNahar Jasoda RERA3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk 3 BHK Flat₹3.51 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1896 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd1/135.3 kms awayPushkar Sri Vidya RERA3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam 3 BHK Flat₹2.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027Contact
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd1/45.7 kms awayPushkar The Bloomingdale RERA3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chetpet 3 BHK Flat₹3.8 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹5.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1809 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
KKaizen1/135.8 kms awayKaizen Mangal RERA3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East 3 BHK Flat₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
Nanda Kumar1/170.3 km away4 BHK Villa in Durga Colony, Kolathur, Chennai ₹1.9 CrAvg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft2300 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Lift24*7 SecurityGated CommunityFresh ConstructionContact
PHPride Housing1/230.4 km away2 BHK Flat in Anusuya Nagar, Kolathur, Chennai RERA₹1.06 CrAvg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft1100 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jan, 2027Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantClose to MAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSPower Backup24*7 SecurityContact