More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 88

Flats for Sale in Sathankuppam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sathankuppam? Housing.com offers 94+ Flats & 11+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sathankuppam. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Sathankuppam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sathankuppam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (874 sq.ft)
₹22.72 L
Thaiyur, Chennai
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹24.99 L
Thaiyur, Chennai
Residential Plot (875 sq.ft)
₹22.74 L
Thaiyur, Chennai
Residential Plot (992 sq.ft)
₹25.39 L
Thaiyur, Chennai
Residential Plot (812 sq.ft)
₹20.78 L
Thaiyur, Chennai
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹38.9 L
Thaiyur, Chennai
Residential Plot (858 sq.ft)
₹21.96 L
Thaiyur, Chennai
Residential Plot (758 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Thaiyur, Chennai
Residential Plot (650 sq.ft)
₹16.24 L
Thaiyur, Chennai
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Thaiyur
...Read more
LH
LYCAA HOMES
1/5
New Booking
₹22.72 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
874 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sushil Hari International Residential School- 0.1 kmMermaid Resorts & Banquets - OMR, Kelambak...+ More
Updated
3w ago
TA
The Asset Crew
1/5
New Booking
₹24.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
LH
LYCAA HOMES
1/5
New Booking
₹22.74 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
LH
LYCAA HOMES
1/5
New Booking
₹25.39 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
992 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
LH
LYCAA HOMES
1/5
New Booking
₹20.78 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
812 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
TA
The Asset Crew
1/5
New Booking
₹38.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
LH
LYCAA HOMES
1/5
New Booking
₹21.96 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
858 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
PG
Prop Guider
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
New Booking
Urban Sapphire Garden Phase 2
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
758 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sathankuppam

Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Bayscape
4.89 kmfrom
₹63.99 L - 93.98 L
Provident Bayscape
Provident Housing Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kelambakkam, Chennai
PG
Prop Guider
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RLD Altima
5.27 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 98.0 L
RLD Altima
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kelambakkam, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Sangam
5.44 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 97.5 L
Provident Sangam
Provident Housing Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kelambakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Marsvel Enclave
6.05 kmfrom
₹34.02 L - 1.06 Cr
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹16.24 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
LE
LAYA ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹40.49 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹82.48 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VH
VIKAA HOMES
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹61.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DR
DOMESTIC REALTY
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹70.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1123 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
RI
Ramu I
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹55.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
E
ESTATEGURU
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PP
Property PlayBook
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
M
Munishwar
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹38.65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station

Ready to Move Projects around Sathankuppam

Residential Lands for Sale in Marsvel Enclave
₹34.02 L - 1.06 Cr
Marsvel Enclave
by Rhiyara Estates
Residential Plots
Pudupakkam, Chennai
RE
Rhiyara Estates
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Revolution One
₹57.0 L - 80.0 L
Urbanrise Revolution One
by Urbanrise
2 BHK Flat
Padur, Chennai
NB
Naanas Bagmar
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Azure Phase 2
₹84.21 L - 1.19 Cr
Godrej Azure Phase 2
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Padur, Chennai
NB
Naanas Bagmar
Seller + 4 more
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹46.01 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionUtility Shops24*7 SecurityClose to Bus Stop
UR
UNIVERSAL REAALITY PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
SD
Sambaha Developers
1/9
New Booking
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sushil Hari International Residential School- 0.1 kmMermaid Resorts & Banquets - OMR, Kelambakkam- 0.1 kmIllalur Bus St...+ More
SD
Sambaha Developers
1/7
New Booking
₹18.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
607 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SD
Sambaha Developers
1/6
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaVastu Compliant
The Asset Crew
1/8
New Booking
₹37.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGated CommunitySecurity Guards
Updated
1d ago
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/10
New Booking
₹56.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VV
Vertex Vision
1/11
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
BR
Bala Realtor
1/8
New Booking
₹28.35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PP
Property PlayBook
1/7
New Booking
₹42.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
P/
PARTHIBAN / SGS PROPERTIES
1/11
Resale
₹33.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/13
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sathankuppam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Glenmere
3 BHK Villa
Thaiyur,Chennai
1.34 Cr-1.59 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sathankuppam, Chennai

Thaiyur
1 people rated this locality
4.75
5,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
8,006
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,435
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kelambakkam
20 people rated this locality
4.39
6,131
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.