More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Sale in Seevaram, Thoraipakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Seevaram? Search from 18+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Seevaram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Seevaram, Thoraipakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2025 sq.ft)
₹2.68 Cr
Seevaram, Thoraipakkam
2 BHK Flat (1632 sq.ft)
₹2.11 Cr
Seevaram, Thoraipakkam
3 BHK Flat (1717 sq.ft)
₹2.27 Cr
Seevaram, Thoraipakkam
2.5 BHK Flat (1490 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Seevaram, Thoraipakkam
2.5 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Seevaram, Thoraipakkam
3 BHK Flat (1701 sq.ft)
₹2.23 Cr
Seevaram, Thoraipakkam
4 BHK Flat (2341 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Seevaram, Thoraipakkam
3 BHK Flat (1611 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Seevaram, Thoraipakkam
Akshaya Tango Phase 1 (700 sq.ft)
₹73.72 L - 2.48 Cr
Thoraipakam, Chennai
BBCL Nakshatra (682 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Perungudi, Chennai
...Read more
P
Propleaf
1/17
New Booking
Akshaya Tango
RERA
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.23k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGated CommunityGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
1d ago
P
Propleaf
1/18
New Booking
Akshaya Tango
RERA
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.93k/sq.ft
1632 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
P
Propleaf
1/17
New Booking
Akshaya Tango
RERA
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
1717 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
PZ
Prime Zone
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Akshaya Tango
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPet Friendly
PZ
Prime Zone
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Akshaya Tango
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Propleaf
1/17
New Booking
Akshaya Tango
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
1701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
AR
Aspire Realtors
1/19
Resale
Akshaya Tango Phase 1
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
2341 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
Annamalai
Owner
1/27
Resale
Akshaya Tango
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.35k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Seevaram

Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
0.84 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
DRA Trinity
DRA Homes
3 BHK Flat Thoraipakkam, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Eternity
1.20 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Radiance Eternity
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Thoraipakkam, Chennai
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Vikas
3.60 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Sree Guru Vikas
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Pallikaranai, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Sea Breeze
3.74 kmfrom
₹2.86 Cr
Bluemoon Sea Breeze
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
AH
Akshaya Homes
1/45

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹73.72 L - 1.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.72 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.53 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
B
BBCL
1/15

1 BHK Flat in Perungudi, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.04k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
GL
Green Leaves Estates
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹91.77 L - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹91.77 L - 1.5 Cr
Possession: Sep, 2014
AH
Akshaya Homes
1/20

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹73.72 L - 2.48 Cr