More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Srinivasa Nagar, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Srinivasa Nagar? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Srinivasa Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Srinivasa Nagar, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Laksha Flats (860 sq.ft)
₹60.44 L - 86.5 L
Kattupakkam, Chennai
Residential Plot (2800 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Papanthangal, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Kattupakkam, Chennai
GA Laxmi Vinayaka (920 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kattupakkam, Chennai
...Read more
LB
Laksha Builders
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹60.44 L - 74.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
VIKRAM
Owner
Resale
GA Laxmi Vinayaka
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Krish International School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 16.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1...+ More
GD
GA Developers Pvt Ltd

2 BHK Flat in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Srinivasa Nagar)

LH
LML Homes
1/64
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹94.01 L - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/35
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
P
PROPLEAF
+ 2 more
1/17
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 2023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
LH
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
+ 3 more
1/26
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Srinivasa Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of LML The Luxe One
0.67 kmfrom
₹94.01 L - 1.35 Cr
LML The Luxe One
LML Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Kattupakkam, Chennai
LH
LML Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Le Palais
2.54 kmfrom
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Lifestyle Le Palais
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
3 BHK Flat Porur, Chennai
LH
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
Developer + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in RLD Merlion Estate
3.55 kmfrom
₹1.04 Cr - 2.18 Cr
RLD Merlion Estate
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Vanagaram, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Banyan
3.96 kmfrom
₹71.0 L - 1.05 Cr
The Banyan
Anand Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Kolapakkam, Chennai
V
vertexvision
Seller + 1 more
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vanagaram

1222 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2567 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
MC
Malles Constructions
1/6
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

1175 sq.ft Plot
₹64.61 L
1226 sq.ft Plot
₹67.42 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹72.92 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹74.95 L
1705 sq.ft Plot
₹93.76 L
2146 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AH
Acre Home
+ 3 more
1/26
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovur

2 BHK Flat
₹67.62 L - 73.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.02 L - 96.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 926 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KB
KG Builders
1/44
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/18
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L - 74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/30
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹81.99 L - 94.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 914 - 1451 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
MD
MP Developers
1/12
3.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kolapakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹99.34 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1104 - 1132 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2033

Ready to Move Projects around Srinivasa Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in RLD Merlion Estate
₹1.04 Cr - 2.18 Cr
RLD Merlion Estate
by Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Vanagaram, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
₹64.61 L - 1.18 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
by Malles Constructions
Residential Plots
Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Kgeyes Nifty 300
₹31.96 L - 1.26 Cr
Kgeyes Nifty 300
by Kgeyes Residency
Residential Plots
Kolapakkam, Chennai
KR
Kgeyes Residency
Developer + 1 more
BS
Blucon Superstructures
1/10
4.7 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 96.05 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1382 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
AP
ACS Promoters
1/16
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.39 L - 62.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.79 L - 91.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
AP
ACS Promoters
1/3
5.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 54.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 903 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1231 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
VF
Viceroy Foundations
1/5
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹71.83 L - 83.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 837 - 1098 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
AP
ACS Promoters
1/7
6.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.53 L - 46.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Srinivasa Nagar, Chennai

Alliance Bougainvillea Phase I
7,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rajarathinam Nagar
6,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gajalakshmi Nagar
11 people rated this locality
3.84
7,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.22%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Srinivasa Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of StepsStone Vatsa 4 AVM
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai
41.71 L-82.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Harrmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai
75.0 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of LML The Luxe One
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai
94.01 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of LML The League One
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai
81.75 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of StepsStone Vatsa Amaze
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai
66.48 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Royal Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Iyyappanthangal,Chennai
89.43 L-98.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sierra
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mangadu,Chennai
23.87 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nu Tech Central Park
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Iyyappanthangal,Chennai
96.0 L-1.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Natura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Iyyappanthangal,Chennai
53.82 L-69.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of StepsStone Vatsa Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai
62.0 L-82.44 L

Popular Locality for sale around Srinivasa Nagar, Chennai

Iyyappanthangal
63 people rated this locality
4.57
7,606
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Papanthangal
5,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kattupakkam
2 people rated this locality
4.5
7,449
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kumananchavadi
10 people rated this locality
4.34
8,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamaraj Nagar
7,486
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Muruga Nagar
3,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamatchiamman Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3.5
5,979
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Astha Lakshmi Nagar
5,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jeevan Prakash Nagar
6,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamachi Nagar
5,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft