More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2805

Flats for Sale in Subramaniam Colony, Velachery, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Subramaniam Colony? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Subramaniam Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Subramaniam Colony, Velachery, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Perumal Nagar Extension, Madipakkam
3 BHK Flat (1340 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Velachery, Chennai
Perfect Prakruthi (1069 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Velachery, Chennai
Jains Seven 77 (1048 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
Sankar Elite (1092 sq.ft)
₹89.54 L - 1.18 Cr
Madipakkam, Chennai
Aksara Viola (1024 sq.ft)
₹71.68 L - 87.64 L
Madipakkam, Chennai
Flying Falling Waters (577 sq.ft)
₹44.43 L - 2.59 Cr
Perungudi, Chennai
Vikaan Sai Kudil (910 sq.ft)
₹84.5 L
Puzhuthivakkam, Chennai
Vikaan Sai Ganga Apartments (957 sq.ft)
₹93.3 L - 1.29 Cr
Velachery, Chennai
Vijay Anjana Flats (1024 sq.ft)
₹92.16 L - 93.15 L
Adambakkam, Chennai
...Read more
P
Prabhu
Play video
1/9
1.92 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
P
Prabhu
Play video
1/11
1.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
PB
Perfect Builders
1/3
1.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Velachery, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 2 more
1/65
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sankar Shelters
1/12
1.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹89.54 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
AP
Aksara properties
1/12
1.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹71.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
3d ago
CR
Circle Realtor
1/40
1.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Perungudi, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹44.43 L - 45.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.22 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Subramaniam Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Vista
1.32 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Jones Vista
Jones Foundations
3 BHK Flat Velachery, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
1.84 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Trinity
2.92 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
DRA Trinity
DRA Homes
3 BHK Flat Thoraipakkam, Chennai
SP
Sea Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Vikas
3.03 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Sree Guru Vikas
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Pallikaranai, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/7
1.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Puzhuthivakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.29k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/6
0.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Velachery, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹93.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1d ago
VH
Vijay Homes
1/2
1.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Adambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹92.16 L - 93.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
TH
Thulasi Homes
1/2
1.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sea Properties
1/23
1.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Velachery, Chennai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.05 Cr - 3.41 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.8 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
ER
Elite Realtors
1/9
0.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Velachery, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
1/9
3.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallikaranai, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
4w ago
HH
HP HOMES
1/2
1.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Velachery, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
GP
GK Promoters
1/4
0.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹77.77 L - 83.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/36
1.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹83.79 L - 86.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Subramaniam Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Seven 77
₹1.06 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Jains Seven 77
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Perungudi, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
by Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
GE
GOLD EARTH PROPERTIES
1/2
1.09 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V. School- 0.1 kmPrashanth Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSt.Thomas Mount Metro Station- 6.9 kmZaitoon Resta...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GE
GOLD EARTH PROPERTIES
1/2
0.91 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmPrashanth Super Speciality Hospital- 1.4 kmSt.Thomas Mount Metro Station- 7.6 kmZaitoo...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/30
1.84 km away
New Booking
Jains Seven 77
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
1641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/6
3.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
4w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/15
1.7 km away
New Booking
Iyra Spire
RERA
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.39k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming Pool24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/10
3.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nanganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
MP
MJ Promoters
1/15
1.63 km away
New Booking
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
GT
Gem Terra Reality
1/22
3.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Palavakkam, Sholinganallur, Chennai

2752 sq.ft Plot
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
R
Ramesh
1/9
1.63 km away
New Booking
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/27
2.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
6d ago
PB
Perfect Builders
1/3
3.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Keelkattalai, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
RH
RAMKHAR HOMES
Play video
1/16
1.45 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.25k/sq.ft
1916 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Prashanth Super Speciality HospitalLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
B
Balaji
1/3
3.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Keelkattalai, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹72.46 L - 77.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Subramaniam Colony, Chennai

Mohanpuri
6,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Muruga Nagar
11,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
68.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramnagar South
6,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramagiri Nagar
7,876
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Subramaniam Colony, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Vesta Dimension
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Madipakkam,Chennai
90.71 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vestas Charm
3 BHK Apartment
Madipakkam,Chennai
93.59 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Sai Ganga Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Velachery,Chennai
93.3 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Suprabhatham Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Madipakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumaars Crest Wood
3 BHK Apartment
Madipakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anugragha SS Paradise
2 BHK Apartment
Madipakkam,Chennai
75.9 L-75.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GK Santhosh Flats
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madipakkam,Chennai
77.77 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Quince QLP LLP Emerald