The Asset Crew1/4ResaleResidential Land / Plot in SRM Nagar, Potheri, Chennai ₹57.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftPlot areaWest FacingMain entrance facing Amenities: Gated Community Updated 1d agoContact
Muhib BashaOwner1/3Resale2 BHK Independent House in Potheri, Chennai ₹1.19 CrAvg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft1800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: ParkingWater SupplyServent RoomContact
LRLandzme Realtors1/74.9 kms awayZero BrokerageHindustan Taasa Duplex Villas 2 BHK Villa in Urapakkam 2 BHK Villa₹52.5 L - 66.5 LAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd1/196.2 kms awayZero BrokerageRoyal Platinum RERAResidential Land / Plots in Maraimalai Nagar 842 sq.ft Plot₹29.46 L895 sq.ft Plot₹31.32 L905 sq.ft Plot₹31.67 L956 sq.ft Plot₹33.45 L960 sq.ft Plot₹33.59 L1002 sq.ft Plot₹35.06 L1006 sq.ft Plot₹35.2 L1019 sq.ft Plot₹35.65 L1028 sq.ft Plot₹35.97 L1038 sq.ft Plot₹36.32 L1066 sq.ft Plot₹37.3 L1117 sq.ft Plot₹39.08 L1133 sq.ft Plot₹39.64 L1145 sq.ft Plot₹40.06 L1279 sq.ft Plot₹44.75 L1358 sq.ft Plot₹47.52 L1464 sq.ft Plot₹51.23 L1503 sq.ft Plot₹52.59 L1514 sq.ft Plot₹52.97 L2053 sq.ft Plot₹71.83 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
The Nest Builder1/106.4 kms awayZero BrokerageNest Charisma RERA3 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam 3 BHK Flat₹77.14 L - 84.27 LAvg. Price: ₹5.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
The Nest Builder1/226.4 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Nest Fascino RERA3 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam 3 BHK Flat₹77.79 L - 82.19 LAvg. Price: ₹5.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1385 - 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
HDHindustan Developers1/34.9 kms awayHindustan Taasa Residential Land / Plots in Urapakkam 850 sq.ft Plot₹39.94 L3400 sq.ft Plot₹1.6 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
HDHindustan Developers1/74.9 kms awayHindustan Luxury Villas 2, 3 BHK Villas in Urapakkam 2 BHK Villa₹64.8 L - 72 L3 BHK Villa₹86.4 L - 93.6 LAvg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
HDHindustan Developers1/64.9 kms awayHindustan Signature Plots Residential Land / Plots in Urapakkam 850 sq.ft Plot₹39.94 L3400 sq.ft Plot₹1.6 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026Contact
HDHindustan Developers1/66.4 kms awayHindustan Serasa Retreat Residential Land / Plots in Padappai 750 sq.ft Plot₹21 L2400 sq.ft Plot₹67.2 LAvg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026Contact
HDHindustan Developers1/46.4 kms awayHindustan HT Garden Residential Land / Plots in Padappai 750 sq.ft Plot₹21 L2400 sq.ft Plot₹67.2 LAvg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
GPGreenline Properties1/92.2 kms away2 BHK Independent House in Guduvancheri, Chennai RERA₹45.5 LAvg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft850 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionContact
ManiOwner1/62.4 kms awayNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Guduvancheri, Chennai ₹39.99 LAvg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft1800 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Bharathiyar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 1.8 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP...+ MoreContact
Harshitfoundationss1/82.4 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Guduvancheri, Chennai ₹38.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft1116 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Bharathiyar Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 1.8 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP...+ MoreContact
Ezhil ArasuOwner1/52.9 kms away1 BHK Flat in Pankaja Ammal Nagar, Guduvancheri, Chennai ₹28.15 LAvg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft536 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: SRM Public School- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER SHOP- 0.1 kmContact
LBLD BUILDERS1/32.9 kms awayZero BrokerageLD Lakshara 2, 3 BHK Flats in Neelamangalam, KAnchipuram 2 BHK Flat₹47.84 L - 71.56 L3 BHK Flat₹93.02 L - 93.73 LAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 736 - 1442 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
AP SAMY REAL ESTATE1/53.5 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Krishnapuri, Urapakkam West, Chennai ₹1.53 CrAvg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft2360 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Holy Sai International School- 1.3 kmPREM SCANS- 5.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S ...+ MoreContact
AP SAMY REAL ESTATE1/43.5 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Krishnapuri, Urapakkam West, Chennai ₹81.6 LAvg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot areaSouth east FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Holy Sai International School- 1.3 kmPREM SCANS- 5.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S ...+ MoreContact
AP SAMY REAL ESTATE1/23.5 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Krishnapuri, Urapakkam West, Chennai ₹75.8 LAvg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft1800 sq.ftPlot areaSouth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Holy Sai International School- 1.3 kmPREM SCANS- 5.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S ...+ MoreContact
AP SAMY REAL ESTATE1/43.5 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Krishnapuri, Urapakkam West, Chennai ₹96.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft2400 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Holy Sai International School- 1.3 kmPREM SCANS- 5.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S ...+ MoreContact
ACAJS Constrructions1/104.3 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Perumanttunallur, Chennai ₹35.75 LAvg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft678 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Guduvanchery Bus StopClose to Railway StationContact
ACAJS Constrructions1/104.3 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Perumanttunallur, Chennai ₹36.74 LAvg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft678 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantNatural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationContact