Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 80

1 BHK for sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Thirumullaivoyal? Housing.com offers 22+ 1 BHK Flats & 2+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 38+ Resale Properties and 5+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Thirumullaivoyal. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Villa (500 sq.ft)
₹31.9 L
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
1 BHK Villa (500 sq.ft)
₹31.9 L
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
1 BHK Villa (500 sq.ft)
₹31.9 L
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
Arjun SVF (484 sq.ft)
₹25.7 L
Ayappakkam, Chennai
1 BHK Villa (500 sq.ft)
₹31.9 L
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
1 BHK Villa (500 sq.ft)
₹31.9 L
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
1 BHK Villa (500 sq.ft)
₹31.9 L
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
Arjun MK Sakthi (503 sq.ft)
₹28.2 L
Ayappakkam, Chennai
1 BHK Flat (599 sq.ft)
₹43.5 L
Gandhi Nagar, Oragadam Ambattur
1 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Kallikuppam, Ambattur
...Read more
VH
VARUN HOMES
Play video
1/35
New Booking
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingUtility ShopsClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
VH
VARUN HOMES
Play video
1/35
New Booking
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingUtility ShopsClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago
VH
VARUN HOMES
Play video
1/35
New Booking
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
P
Propidentity
1/3
3.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Ayappakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹25.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.02 L - 51.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.51 L - 65.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
VH
VARUN HOMES
Play video
1/35
New Booking
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleUtility ShopsRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1d ago
VH
VARUN HOMES
Play video
1/35
New Booking
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingUtility ShopsClose to Grocery StoreCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
VH
VARUN HOMES
Play video
1/35
New Booking
₹31.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1d ago
P
Propidentity
1/4
3.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Ayappakkam, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹28.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.63 L - 50.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.67 L - 67.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SP
SP Promoters
1.88 km away
New Booking
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
599 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
GH
Geekay Housing And Properties
3.77 km away
Resale
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Annai Violet International School (CBSE)- 2.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, Ambattur Oragad...+ More
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/6
2.73 km away
New Booking
₹47.16 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
2 km away
New Booking
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLift24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
PG
Prop Guider
Locality Champion
1/4
2.73 km away
New Booking
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
682 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
Sureshkumar
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
856 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Muralikrishnan
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G K Shetty Vivekananda Vidyalaya Senior Secondary School- 1.3 kmBe Well Hospital Ambattur- 1.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Shanmugapriya
Owner
1/2
Resale
Shree Mangalam Mangalyam MoonLight
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
OH
Oyester Homes Chennai Pvt Ltd
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹25.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.48 L - 33.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
GN
Green Nest
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹33.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.35k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Kottaisamy
Owner
2.78 km away
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
NP
Newry Properties (P) Ltd
1/36
1.77 km away

1 BHK Flat in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Kousik
Owner
1/2
1.8 km away
Resale
₹11 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Annai Violet International School (CBSE)- 1.3 kmBe Well Hospital Ambattur- 2.5 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, Ambattur Oragada...+ More
Abilash
Owner
1/4
2.73 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sir Ramaswami Mudaliar Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmHotel Sangamam- 0.1 kmYes Yes Arcade...+ More
Updated
4w ago
UB
Uma Builders
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹18.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.45 L - 30.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
SH
SP Homes Pvt. Ltd
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹14.83 L - 15.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.49 L - 22.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2013
AB
AB Builders
1/2
1.6 km away

1 BHK Flat in Cholambedu, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹27.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.95 L - 39.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
PD
Praneel Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
2.73 km away

1 BHK Flat in Ambattur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹35.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.03 L - 86.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SP
Sowrem Promoters
1/3
1.86 km away

1 BHK Plot in Oragadam Ambattur, Chennai

880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2020
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

Senthil Nagar
6,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saraswati Nagar
6,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Venkatachalam Nagar
6,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
JAK Nagar
5,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
SS Nagar
6,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Elephantine Haven
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Thirumullaivoyal
72.3 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Woodside
2 BHK Apartment
Thirumullaivoyal,Chennai
42.1 L-51.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajarathnam RC Adena
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumullaivoyal,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vasantham Ambattur Avenue
Residential Plots
Thirumullaivoyal,Chennai
3.15 L-10.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MS MM Cascade
2 BHK Apartment
Thirumullaivoyal,Chennai
45.14 L-46.98 L