Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 144

2 BHK for sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Thirumullaivoyal? Housing.com offers 105+ 2 BHK Flats & 30+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 35+ Resale Properties and 11+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Thirumullaivoyal. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SP Vajra (820 sq.ft)
₹49.2 L - 60 L
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (810 sq.ft)
₹33.9 L
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1022 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹79.1 L
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (900 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (810 sq.ft)
₹33.9 L
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (996 sq.ft)
₹54.8 L
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (810 sq.ft)
₹33.9 L
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (997 sq.ft)
₹54.8 L
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1180 sq.ft)
₹82.6 L
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
...Read more
SP
SP PROMOTERS
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thirumullaivoyal

2 BHK Flat
₹49.2 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
VH
VARUN HOMES
Play video
1/34
New Booking
₹33.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingUtility ShopsClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
SH
SCC Homes
1/4
New Booking
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeLift
Updated
1w ago
RH
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/4
New Booking
₹79.1 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
1w ago
RH
Real Homes
1/2
New Booking
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Be Well Hospital AmbatturChildren Play AreaGated Community...+ More
Updated
1d ago
VH
VARUN HOMES
Play video
1/29
New Booking
₹33.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
P
PROPIDENTITY
1/5
New Booking
₹54.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thirumullaivoyal

Gallery Cover Pic of Built Chandana Towers
6.50 kmfrom
₹90.95 L - 1.32 Cr
Built Chandana Towers
Built Tech Associates
2, 3 BHK Flats Korattur, Chennai
G
gobroker
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Samrueham
1.76 kmfrom
₹86.45 L - 1.21 Cr
SP Samrueham
Sp Construction Chennai
2, 3 BHK Flats Ambattur, Chennai
SP
SP PROMOTERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Arniyam
2.90 kmfrom
₹65.08 L - 67.13 L
SP Arniyam
Sp Construction Chennai
2 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SP
SP PROMOTERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Medora
6.46 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Casagrand Medora
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Korattur, Chennai
G
gobroker
Seller + 1 more
VH
VARUN HOMES
Play video
1/35
New Booking
₹33.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingClose to TempleClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
P
PROPIDENTITY
1/8
New Booking
₹54.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/4
New Booking
₹82.6 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to TempleLift
Updated
1d ago
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/3
New Booking
₹79.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftVastu CompliantNatural LightFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
L
LOKESH
1/23
New Booking
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingFalse CeilingClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Thirumullaivoyal

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Sri Lakshmi
₹49.0 L - 66.92 L
Sai Sri Lakshmi
by Sai Lakshmi Builders
2 BHK Flat
Thiruverkkadu, Chennai
SL
Sai Lakshmi builders
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of KVR Sree Vamana
₹29.88 L - 65.19 L
KVR Sree Vamana
by KVR Builders
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Surappattu, Chennai
KB
KVR Builders
Seller
S
Saravanan
1/5
New Booking
₹28.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Eswaran Nagar Bus StopClose to Be Well Hospital Ambattur
Updated
4w ago
HF
HOME FOR YOU
1/5
New Booking
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
S
Siddharth
1/7
New Booking
₹55.56 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
778 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
RAMKHAR HOMES
1/3
New Booking
₹82.7 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1181 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2d ago
BR
Bala Realtor
1/6
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClose to Railway StationUtility Shops
Updated
1d ago
Amudha Arunachalam
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyServent Room
JP
Jagan Pooja Housing
1/20
New Booking
₹52.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

Senthil Nagar
6,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saraswati Nagar
6,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
JAK Nagar
5,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Venkatachalam Nagar
6,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lenin Nagar
6,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Elephantine Haven
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Thirumullaivoyal
72.3 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Woodside
2 BHK Apartment
Thirumullaivoyal,Chennai
42.1 L-51.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajarathnam RC Adena
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumullaivoyal,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vasantham Ambattur Avenue
Residential Plots
Thirumullaivoyal,Chennai
3.15 L-10.54 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Pokkisham Nagar
Residential Plots
Thirumullaivoyal,Chennai
19.85 L-39.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajarathnam Royal Grande
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumullaivoyal,Chennai
35.2 L-45.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ICIPL Anagha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumullaivoyal,Chennai
53.64 L-64.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MS MM Cascade
2 BHK Apartment
Thirumullaivoyal,Chennai
45.14 L-46.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DCC Aglaia
2 BHK Apartment
Thirumullaivoyal,Chennai
30.19 L-33.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rahul Vaishnavi Nagar