Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

2 BHK for sale in Banu Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Banu Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Banu Nagar, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1135 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Banu Nagar, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (948 sq.ft)
₹71 L
Banu Nagar, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (866 sq.ft)
₹64 L
Banu Nagar, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1110 sq.ft)
₹74 L
Banu Nagar, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Banu Nagar, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (951 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Banu Nagar, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (952 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Banu Nagar, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (868 sq.ft)
₹66 L
Banu Nagar, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1241 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Banu Nagar, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (949 sq.ft)
₹71 L
Banu Nagar, Chennai
...Read more
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
New Booking
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
948 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
New Booking
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
866 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftClose to Annai Violet International School (CBSE)24*7 Security
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/14
New Booking
₹74 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
New Booking
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Banu Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Built Chandana Towers
3.80 kmfrom
₹90.95 L - 1.32 Cr
Built Chandana Towers
Built Tech Associates
2, 3 BHK Flats Korattur, Chennai
G
gobroker
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Meadows
5.73 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.61 Cr
RC Meadows
Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kolathur, Chennai
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Samrueham
2.27 kmfrom
₹86.45 L - 1.21 Cr
SP Samrueham
Sp Construction Chennai
2, 3 BHK Flats Ambattur, Chennai
SP
SP PROMOTERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RS RJ Flats Block 2
2.79 kmfrom
₹55.25 L - 83.07 L
RS RJ Flats Block 2
RS Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Surapet, Chennai
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
Seller
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
New Booking
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
New Booking
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
867 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Annai Violet International School (CBSE)Lift24*7 Security
B
Brics
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
₹61.73 L - 67.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.04 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹87.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
RF
Rahul Flat Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
₹38.51 L - 39.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2021
RF
Rahul Flat Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Rahul Vertica

2 BHK Flat in Banu Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹58.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.36k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020