More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Thodur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thodur? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thodur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹15.88 L
Thodur, Chennai
Sangamam Sri Ramanujar Nagar (720 sq.ft)
₹5.4 L - 27.55 L
Thodur, Chennai
Manju Green Field (1030 sq.ft)
₹2.06 L - 5.08 L
Thodur, Chennai
R
Raghu
Residential Lands for Sale in Sangamam Sri Ramanujar Nagar

Residential Land / Plots in Thodur, Chennai

720 sq.ft Plot
₹5.4 L
1230 sq.ft Plot
₹9.22 L
1275 sq.ft Plot
₹9.56 L
1487 sq.ft Plot
₹11.15 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹11.25 L
1737 sq.ft Plot
₹13.03 L
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹14.63 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹15.75 L
2115 sq.ft Plot
₹15.86 L
2145 sq.ft Plot
₹16.09 L
2175 sq.ft Plot
₹16.31 L
2190 sq.ft Plot
₹16.43 L
2484 sq.ft Plot
₹18.63 L
3673 sq.ft Plot
₹27.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
MG
Manju Groups
Residential Lands for Sale in Manju Green Field

Residential Land / Plots in Thodur, Chennai

1030 sq.ft Plot
₹2.06 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹3.5 L
1818 sq.ft Plot
₹3.64 L
1830 sq.ft Plot
₹3.66 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹3.96 L
2086 sq.ft Plot
₹4.17 L
2135 sq.ft Plot
₹4.27 L
2358 sq.ft Plot
₹4.72 L
2436 sq.ft Plot
₹4.87 L
2492 sq.ft Plot
₹4.98 L
2541 sq.ft Plot
₹5.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹200.0/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014