More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2351

Flats for Sale in Tirumurthy Nagar, Nungambakkam, Chennai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Tirumurthy Nagar? Housing.com offers 33+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 26+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Tirumurthy Nagar. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Tirumurthy Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Tirumurthy Nagar, Nungambakkam, Chennai - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ramaniyam Pon Kamal Enclave (1722 sq.ft)
₹3.79 Cr
T Nagar, Chennai
Indus Harmony (1250 sq.ft)
₹2.06 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Kilpauk, Chennai
Navins Vyakarana (1832 sq.ft)
₹3.49 Cr
T Nagar, Chennai
Srinivasam Viruthi Vinayag (1290 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Kodambakkam, Chennai
Pushkar Padmashri (1960 sq.ft)
₹3.82 Cr
T Nagar, Chennai
Harmony Navrang (970 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Kodambakkam, Chennai
Jupiter Ajwa Corals (845 sq.ft)
₹95.48 L - 1.47 Cr
Choolaimedu, Chennai
Sree Thara Kalyan (1010 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Kodambakkam, Chennai
Appaswamy Haridra (1220 sq.ft)
₹2.44 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Mylapore, Chennai
Navins Saathvika (1106 sq.ft)
₹1.92 Cr - 2.55 Cr
West Mambalam, Chennai
...Read more
RR
Ramaniyam Real Estates Pvt Ltd.
1/5
2.54 km away

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
IA
Indus Alliance Foundations
1/3
3.64 km away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Kilpauk, Chennai

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.06 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 1 more
1/5
2.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Updated
2w ago
TP
The Property Mechaniks
1/2
2.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kodambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/14
1.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
+ 1 more
1/5
1.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
JP
JUPITER PROMOTERS
1/30
2.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Choolaimedu, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹95.48 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tirumurthy Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
0.32 kmfrom
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Aum Griha
1.45 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 7.45 Cr
Navins Aum Griha
Navin's Housing & Properties
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Thousand Lights, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
1.74 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Homes Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
2.51 kmfrom
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
TP
The Property Mechaniks
1/8
2.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
3w ago
HK
Home Konnect
1/10
2.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mylapore, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 1 more
1/7
3.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in West Mambalam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
C
CityLiferealty
1/9
3.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vepery, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
P
PROPLEAF
1/14
3.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kilpauk, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹10.62 Cr - 12.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
GH
Green home
1/16
3.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PB
Perfect Builders
+ 1 more
1/4
3.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in West Mambalam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
GH
Green home
1/7
3.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in West Mambalam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2031
RB
Rams Builders
1/2
0.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.24 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
P
PROPLEAF
1/9
1.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Royapettah, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹7.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Tirumurthy Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Misri The Element
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Shri Misri The Element
by Shri Misri Group
4 BHK Flat
Egmore, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
by Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat
T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
AD
Altitude Developers
1/2
1.22 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.4k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
FC
Fairdeal Construction Chennai
1/6
3.33 km away

3 BHK Flat in West Mambalam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
CH
Chathurang Homes
1/8
3.06 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in T Nagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/37
3 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
HH
Harmony Homes Infra
1/4
2.21 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kodambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AH
Akshaya Homes
1/29
1.22 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
LH
Live Homes
1/13
3.18 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in West Mambalam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
S&
Sumanth & CO
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumanth Sreshta Aswini
2.08 km away

3 BHK Flat in Teynampet, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.64 Cr - 3.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
GC
Greenwich Constructions
2.54 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kodambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
TP
The Property Mechaniks
1/6
2.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Aminjikarai, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
LH
Lancor Holdings Ltd.
0.32 km away

4 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam, Chennai

4 BHK Flat
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.62k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
Sai Sathish
1/6
3.4 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to TempleClose to Arumbakkam Metro StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
0.64 km away
Resale
₹35.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.ft
12000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Madras Christian College Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmDr. Mehta's Hospitals- 0.1 kmThousand Light Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Tirumurthy Nagar, Chennai

18,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
22,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Tirumurthy Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Madison
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nungambakkam,Chennai
1.71 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ARC Alcazar
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nungambakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitanya Providence
3 BHK Apartment
Nungambakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ceebros Vedhagam
3 BHK Apartment
Nungambakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of 5 Dugar
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nungambakkam,Chennai
5.72 Cr-11.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sierra Admiralty Estates
Property
Nungambakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Tulip
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Nungambakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lancor Homeleigh
4 BHK Apartment
Nungambakkam,Chennai
5.3 Cr-5.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitanya Rajshri
3 BHK Apartment
Nungambakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of St Angelos Brookside Residences
2, 3 BHK Villas
Nungambakkam,Chennai