Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3531

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Prakashraj V
Owner
1/27
Resale
Evocon Eden Gardens
RERA
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
5d ago
Karthiikeyhon
Owner
1/17
Resale
Prime Arete Homes by Prime Lifespace
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ADARSH MATRICULATION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL PONNERI- 0.1 kmMMRV HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmNew Sri Balaji Cafe- 0.1 kmKokumedu Bus S...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Sabarinath S
Owner
1/36
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Gangadevi Bajranglal Chokhani Vivekananda Vidyalaya Higher Secondary School- 2.5 kmMinjur Bhavan- 2.3 kmMinjur Railway Sta...+ More
Updated
4w ago
M RAMRAJ
Owner
1/14
Verified
Resale
Vishal Heights
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Orchids The International School - Thoraipakkam- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Mahabalipuram Road- 1.3 kmGeetham Veg Restauran...+ More
Shazma Mehabhub
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Alwin International Public School, Padappai- 3.7 kmDeepam Hospital- 10.3 kmMadurai Sri New Balaji Bhavan- 0.1 kmS.S SUPER ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Chennai, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Perambur, Chennai
1.0 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Suncity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vandalur, Chennai
59.0 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Windermere
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pallikaranai,Chennai
51.75 L-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitanya Thomas Manor
3 BHK Apartment
Vepery,Chennai
3.54 Cr-3.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Rosetta
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Egmore,Chennai
3.2 Cr-4.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prince Elite
4 BHK Apartment
Egmore,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishranthi Svasti
3 BHK Apartment
Egmore,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cove The Bungalows
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Egmore,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Livedge Anata
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Egmore,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreerosh Karuna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Egmore,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale in Chennai, Chennai

Tambaram
34 people rated this locality
4.41
7,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Porur
24 people rated this locality
4.53
8,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anna Nagar
23 people rated this locality
4.48
18,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Periyamet