More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1747

Properties for Sale Near Tiruvanmiyur, Chennai - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
P
Parthasarathy
1/9
1.86 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Kauvery Hospital ChennaiClose to Fortis Malar HospitalClose to Indira Nagar Water Ta...+ More
P
Parthasarathy
1/10
1.86 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AR
Aspire Realtors
1/19
1.86 km away
Resale
TVH Quadrant
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.14k/sq.ft
2234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/10
1.87 km away

3 BHK Flat in Besant Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
AR
Aspire Realtors
1/2
1.89 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.69k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
AR
Aspire Realtors
1/5
1.89 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
AR
Aspire Realtors
1/9
1.89 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1387 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
AR
Aspire Realtors
1/13
1.89 km away
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.38k/sq.ft
2015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tiruvanmiyur

Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Sea Breeze
₹2.86 Cr
Bluemoon Sea Breeze
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Aswin
₹1.75 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Perfect Aswin
Perfect Builders
3 BHK Flat Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/4
1.9 km away
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
2115 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Adyar Bus DepotLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/3
1.9 km away
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
2115 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaRainwater HarvestingGated Community
S
SmartAssets
1/3
1.92 km away
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. John's English School and Junior College (CBSE School In Chennai)- 0.1 kmVenkataeswara Hos...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AR
Anu Realty
1/5
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.43k/sq.ft
2202 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Fortis Malar HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
BV
Brick Vault
1/13
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Fortis Malar HospitalClose to Railway StationClose to St. John's Sr. Sec. School & ...+ More
BV
Brick Vault
1/14
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Adyar Bus DepotClose to Fortis Malar HospitalClose to Phoenix Marketcity
L
LiveHomes
1/13
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹3.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.99k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
BW
BLUE WAVE ESTATES
1/10
1.93 km away
New Booking
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.39k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Kauvery Hospital ChennaiClose to Adyar Bus DepotPower...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Tiruvanmiyur

Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
by Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Aswin
₹1.75 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Perfect Aswin
by Perfect Builders
3 BHK Flat
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.96 km away
New Booking
₹8.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParking
OH
Oyester Homes Chennai Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.99 km away

3 BHK Flat in Adyar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
TP
True Partner
1/5
2.02 km away
New Booking
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Michael's Academy- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital Chennai- 0.1 kmSangeetha Veg Restaurant - A...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S
SmartAssets
1/4
2.03 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.49k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. John's English School and Junior College (CBSE School In Chennai)- 0.8 kmKauvery Hospital ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SH
Swasthik Homes Realtors
1/13
2.03 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.61k/sq.ft
2086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
VH
Vishaka Home
1/4
2.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Besant Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.22k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
5d ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/16
2.05 km away
New Booking
Lancor Bagya
RERA
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.09k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/5
2.06 km away
New Booking
NGB Oak Groove
₹3.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.29k/sq.ft
1744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/6
2.06 km away
New Booking
NGB Oak Groove
₹3.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.2k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/6
2.06 km away
New Booking
NGB Oak Groove
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.21k/sq.ft
1971 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
S&
Sumanth & CO
1/9
2.06 km away

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 4.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
AD
ASSET DOCTORS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/2
2.07 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
Not enough properties in Tiruvanmiyur ?
Search Across the Neighbourhood
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00