More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Union Corbide Colony, Kodungaiyur West, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Union Corbide Colony? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Union Corbide Colony)

IA
Individual Agent
+ 3 more
1/31
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 658 - 2127 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 4 more
1/40
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Perambur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 3952 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SB
Silversky Builders Llp
1/37
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹60.68 L - 63.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.67 L - 99.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
1/15
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolathur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 1880 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
KB
KG Builders
1/40
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tondiarpet

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1272 - 2136 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
P
PROPLEAF
1/14
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Manali New Town

600 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
668 sq.ft Plot
₹23.38 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹26.25 L
798 sq.ft Plot
₹27.93 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹30.8 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
940 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹33.25 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
1014 sq.ft Plot
₹35.49 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹38.5 L
1158 sq.ft Plot
₹40.53 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹47.25 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹49 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹59.08 L
1864 sq.ft Plot
₹65.24 L
2766 sq.ft Plot
₹96.81 L
3303 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
DA
DRA Aadithya South City Projects Pvt Ltd
1/27
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 99.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2032
BT
Built Tech Associates
1/13
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur

2 BHK Flat
₹93.8 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Union Corbide Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Solitaire
1.59 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 1.86 Cr
Radiance Solitaire
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
2.60 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky The Edge
2.69 kmfrom
₹60.68 L - 99.7 L
Silversky The Edge
Silversky Builders Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
SB
Silversky Builders Llp
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Meadows
4.64 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.61 Cr
RC Meadows
Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kolathur, Chennai
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
Developer
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/37
6.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk

3 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1896 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
PH
Pride Housing
1/26
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kumaran Nagar Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
EE
Emaar Elite
1/19
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Madhavaram Bus Terminal24*7 Security
EE
Emaar Elite
1/19
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Madhavaram Bus TerminalClub HouseSwimming Pool
PH
Pride Housing
1/29
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹85.67 L - 95.86 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 992 - 2457 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
Casagrand Sellassure
1/24
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.09k/sq.ft
1784 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Casagrand Sellassure
1/26
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
1642 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Casagrand Sellassure
1/30
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Union Corbide Colony

Residential Lands for Sale in Senthur Kumaran Nagar
₹21.0 L - 1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Suprema
₹85.67 L - 2.12 Cr
Radiance Suprema
by Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Madhavaram, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramkhar Charan
₹78.59 L
Ramkhar Charan
by RAMKHAR DEVELOPERS
2 BHK Flat
Madhavaram, Chennai
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Union Corbide Colony, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of VR Shri Guga Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Kodungaiyur West,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Solitaire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
60.0 L-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Evita
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villaments
Madhavaram,Chennai
74.11 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Astra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
77.82 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alliance Jewel Of Chennai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
93.0 L-1.3 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Sai Balaji Nagar
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Madhavaram,Chennai
5.46 L-34.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Great Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Madhavaram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arusham PPB Apartments
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors