RKN ConstructionsRKN Sri Raksha 4 BHK Flat in Vanagaram, Chennai 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK Flat₹82.56 L - 1.22 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.22 Cr - 1.26 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.35 CrPossession: Oct, 2014Contact
Dugar HomesRequest ImagesDugar Sky City 4 BHK Flat in Vanagaram, Chennai 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jul, 2012Contact
KG Builders1/441.8 kms awayZero BrokerageKG Impressions RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mogappair, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹99 L3 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.37 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.79 Cr - 1.99 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹2.02 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 2078 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact
CRCircle Realtor1/312.5 kms awayZero BrokerageDRA Infinique RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031Contact
Navin's Housing & Properties + 1 more1/162.6 kms awayZero BrokerageNavins Mayura Gardens RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
PROPLEAF + 1 more1/352.9 kms awayZero BrokerageNu Tech Central Park RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹96 L - 1 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd1/185.5 kms awayZero BrokerageJain Aadhidev RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹73.67 L - 74.57 L3 BHK Flat₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.57 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
SHSkyline Home + 2 more1/52.0 kms awayZero BrokerageKeerthi Sai Naadha Flats 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹85.44 L - 1.03 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.28 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.57 Cr - 1.62 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 1683 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
CRCircle Realtor + 1 more1/402.0 kms awayZero BrokerageSPR Osian Chlorophyll RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur, Chennai 1 BHK Flat₹59.86 L2 BHK Flat₹97.75 L - 1.21 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.35 Cr - 2.69 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.74 Cr - 4 CrAvg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 4444 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018Contact
HRHighrise Realty + 1 more1/332.7 kms awayZero BrokerageCasagrand Millenia RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Mogappair, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹2.23 Cr - 2.53 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.77 Cr - 2.84 Cr5 BHK Duplex₹4.04 Cr - 5.07 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1962 - 4450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd + 2 more1/273.5 kms awayZero BrokerageStepsStone Vatsa Amaze RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹66.48 L - 80.71 L3 BHK Flat₹89.2 L - 91.34 L4 BHK Flat₹1.44 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 869 - 1878 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2032Contact
RRRoyal Realtors1/113.5 kms awayZero BrokerageCinnamon Homes Blossom RERA4 BHK Flat in Mogappair, Chennai 4 BHK Flat₹2.79 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2323 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026Contact
Home Konnect1/233.7 kms awayZero BrokerageSobha Arbor RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Thiruverkkadu, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹1.47 Cr - 1.74 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.1 Cr - 2.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1539 - 2313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
PROPLEAF1/353.7 kms awayZero BrokerageAppaswamy The Broadstone RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Ramapuram, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹2.89 Cr - 3.06 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.46 Cr - 3.92 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.18 K - ₹17.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1628 - 2579 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Casagrand Builder Private Limited + 2 more1/513.9 kms awayZero BrokerageCasagrand Osaka RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹81 L - 98 L4 BHK Flat₹1.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 2495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028Contact
Casagrand Builder Private Limited + 1 more1/223.9 kms awayZero BrokerageCasagrand Ventra RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Kattupakkam, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹1.35 Cr - 1.54 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.81 Cr5 BHK Villa₹2.93 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1884 - 3913 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029Contact
HomeBazaar.com + 1 more1/564.0 kms awayZero BrokerageNu Tech Central Park RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Iyyappanthangal, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹86.11 L - 1.67 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.46 Cr3 BHK Duplex₹1.09 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹1.54 Cr - 1.58 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 1.64 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
Nestrealtors1/254.0 kms away4 BHK Flat in Jyothi Nagar, Iyyappanthangal RERA₹1.55 CrAvg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft1956 sq.ftBuiltup area28th Jan, 2027Possession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated CommunityClose to Metro StationContact
Nestrealtors1/234.9 kms away4 BHK Flat in Sriram Gardens, Manapakkam RERA₹1.72 CrAvg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft2152 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Sep, 2026Possession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityFire Fighting SystemClose to Railway StationContact
Home Konnect + 1 more1/134.9 kms awayZero BrokerageExcellence RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹85.11 L - 94.63 L3 BHK Flat₹1.07 Cr - 1.52 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.72 Cr - 1.79 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1064 - 2241 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
Think Different Ventures + 1 more1/405.0 kms awayZero BrokerageCasagrand Majestica RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai 3 BHK Flat₹1.51 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.76 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2110 - 2499 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027Contact
AHAcre Home + 1 more1/155.0 kms awayZero BrokerageL And T Realty Avinya Enclave RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam, Chennai 2 BHK Flat₹86.01 L3 BHK Flat₹1.14 Cr - 1.49 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.72 Cr - 1.76 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 618 - 1262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028Contact