Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 74

Ready to Move Properties in Vanagaram, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vanagaram

1222 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1241 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1373 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1412 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1731 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2567 sq.ft Plot
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
LH
LEGACY HOMES
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vanagaram

2 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 73.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
RR
Royal Realtors
1/26
New Booking
Kochar Gagan
RERA
₹57.97 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
906 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
UR
Unique Reality
1/6
Resale
Dugar Sky City
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/26
New Booking
Kochar Gagan
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
CH
Citylife Homes
1/25
New Booking
Kochar Gagan
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
1622 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Apollo HospitalsPower Backup24*7 Security
CH
Citylife Homes
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Kochar Gagan
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vanagaram

Residential Lands for Sale in RLD Merlion Estate
₹1.04 Cr - 2.18 Cr
RLD Merlion Estate
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Vanagaram, Chennai
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
1.76 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Oblong Polaris
3.77 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Oblong Polaris
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
3 BHK Flat Mogappair, Chennai
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
5.05 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat KK Nagar, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
GH
Green Home
1/24
New Booking
Kochar Gagan
RERA
₹61.37 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Swamy's School24*7 SecurityDay Care Center
Updated
3w ago
GH
Green Home
1/5
New Booking
Dugar Sky City
₹90.13 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Apollo HospitalsClose to Chennai International AirportSwimming Pool...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S
Senthil
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹73.05 L
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Schram Academy- 1.8 kmApollo Hospitals- 2.3 kmKoyambedu Metro Station- 5.5 kmPalmshore R...+ More
Updated
1w ago
S
Senthil
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹73.1 L
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
S
Senthil
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
LH
Legacy Homes
1/4
New Booking
₹69.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
BR
Bala Realtor
1/6
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Schram Academy- 1.8 kmApollo Hospitals- 2.3 kmKoyambedu Metro Station- 5.5 kmPalmshore Restaurant Ramapuram- 0.1 km...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Vanagaram

Residential Lands for Sale in RLD Merlion Estate
₹1.04 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Oblong Polaris
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Oblong Polaris
by Oblong Realties pvt ltd
3 BHK Flat
Mogappair, Chennai
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
Developer
LH
Legacy Homes
1/7
New Booking
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
LH
Legacy Homes
1/6
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1279 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
SH
Surya Homes
1/4
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/3
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
1142 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jagan Pooja Housing
1/6
New Booking
₹68.05 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Super Saravana Stores - PorurCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
LH
Legacy Homes
1/5
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
DP
Day2Day Property Management
1/18
Resale
RWD Grand Corridor
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Super Saravana Stores - PorurClose to Radha Shyam Apartments Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
LH
Legacy Homes
1/3
New Booking
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Adayalampattu Bus StopClose to Super Saravana Stores - PorurClose to Velammal Vidyalaya Aya...+ More
Updated
2w ago
LH
Legacy Homes
1/2
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Adayalampattu Bus StopClose to Super Saravana Stores - PorurClose to Velammal Vidyalaya - Mogappair WestClose to ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vanagaram, Chennai

Ganapathy Nagar
₹8,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajiv Nagar
₹8,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganapathi Nagar
₹6,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Visalakshi Nagar
₹7,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vanagaram, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of VNR Hywinds
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vanagaram,Chennai
₹77.12 L-1.09 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in RLD Merlion Estate
Residential Plots
Vanagaram,Chennai
₹1.04 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Windsor Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vanagaram,Chennai
₹55.13 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Fantastic
Property
Vanagaram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RWD Grand Corridor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vanagaram,Chennai
₹86.91 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Varam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vanagaram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss By Urban Tree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vanagaram,Chennai
₹45.42 L-69.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dugar Sky City
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vanagaram,Chennai
₹63.35 L-81.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BN Sivabootham
2 BHK Apartment
Vanagaram,Chennai
₹72.51 L-73.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SHDC Sai Gokulam
3 BHK Apartment
Vanagaram,Chennai
₹89.67 L-89.67 L