0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 43

Flats for Sale in Vanagaram, Chennai under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
LH
LEGACY HOMES
1/5
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vanagaram

2 BHK Flat
₹72.51 L - 73.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.97 L - 73.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.2 L - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vanagaram

2 BHK Flat
₹45.42 L - 49.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.55 L - 69.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
IR
Imperial Realty
1/29
New Booking
Bliss By Urban Tree
RERA
₹70.89 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Apollo HospitalsPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/26
New Booking
Kochar Gagan
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
GH
Green Home
1/24
New Booking
Kochar Gagan
RERA
₹61.37 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to Swamy's School24*7 SecurityDay Care Center
Updated
4w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/26
New Booking
Kochar Gagan
RERA
₹57.97 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
906 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vanagaram

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
5.50 kmfrom
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BN Sivabootham
₹72.51 L - 73.56 L
BN Sivabootham
BN Construction
2 BHK Flat Vanagaram, Chennai
LH
LEGACY HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of HM Lucky Homes
2.88 kmfrom
₹70.13 L - 81.6 L
HM Lucky Homes
HM Builders
2 BHK Flat Porur, Chennai
HB
HM Builders
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DP Laksha Flats
2.91 kmfrom
₹74.19 L - 86.79 L
DP Laksha Flats
DP Housing And Property
2, 3 BHK Flats Iyyappanthangal, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller
RL
Real Land Realty
1/24
New Booking
Bliss By Urban Tree
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Adayalampattu Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/28
New Booking
Bliss By Urban Tree
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
S
Senthil
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹73.05 L
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Schram Academy- 1.8 kmApollo Hospitals- 2.3 kmKoyambedu Metro Station- 5.5 kmPalmshore R...+ More
Updated
2w ago
S
Senthil
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹73.1 L
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
S
Senthil
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
LH
Legacy Homes
1/7
New Booking
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
LH
Legacy Homes
1/3
New Booking
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Adayalampattu Bus StopClose to Super Saravana Stores - PorurClose to Velammal Vidyalaya Aya...+ More
Updated
2w ago
LH
Legacy Homes
1/4
New Booking
₹69.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vanagaram

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of BN Sivabootham
₹72.51 L - 73.56 L
BN Sivabootham
by BN Construction
2 BHK Flat
Vanagaram, Chennai
LH
LEGACY HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of HM Lucky Homes
₹70.13 L - 81.6 L
HM Lucky Homes
by HM Builders
2 BHK Flat
Porur, Chennai
HB
HM Builders
Seller
LH
Legacy Homes
1/5
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
TT
The Top Spot Realty
1/20
New Booking
VNR Hywinds
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
LH
Legacy Homes
1/2
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Adayalampattu Bus StopClose to Super Saravana Stores - PorurClose to Velammal Vidyalaya - Mogappair WestClose to ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DP
Day2Day Property Management
1/20
Resale
Prestige Windsor Park
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
607 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerracePool FacingHigh CeilingPet Friendly
LH
Legacy Homes
1/5
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo HospitalsClose to Ravina HospitalClose to Adayalampattu Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
LH
Legacy Homes
1/5
New Booking
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Chennai International AirportLiftPower BackupUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
LH
Legacy Homes
1/3
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/25

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vanagaram

1 BHK Flat
₹55.13 L - 57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.97 L - 97.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.38 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
Light House Realtors
1/27
Resale
Kochar Gagan
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockPower BackupFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vanagaram, Chennai

Ganapathy Nagar
8,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajiv Nagar
8,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganapathi Nagar
6,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Visalakshi Nagar
7,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vanagaram, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of VNR Hywinds
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vanagaram,Chennai
77.12 L-1.09 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in RLD Merlion Estate
Residential Plots
Vanagaram,Chennai
1.04 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Windsor Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vanagaram,Chennai
55.13 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Fantastic
Property
Vanagaram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RWD Grand Corridor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vanagaram,Chennai
86.91 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Varam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vanagaram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss By Urban Tree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vanagaram,Chennai
45.42 L-69.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dugar Sky City
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vanagaram,Chennai
63.35 L-81.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BN Sivabootham
2 BHK Apartment
Vanagaram,Chennai
72.51 L-73.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SHDC Sai Gokulam
3 BHK Apartment
Vanagaram,Chennai
89.67 L-89.67 L

Popular Locality for sale around Vanagaram, Chennai

Maduravoyal