Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 75

RERA Certified Projects in Veppampattu, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
CP
Connection Point
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Veppampattu, Chennai

635 sq.ft Plot
₹15.23 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28.79 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹35.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
C
Charles
Play video
1/11
New Booking
Eswaran Nagar
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
658 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Railway StationClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
PF
Prop Fix Realty
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
Urban Sun Stone Garden Phase 2
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukalam- 2.2 kmPerambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks- 0.1 kmThiruninravur Railway Stat...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PP
Property PlayBook
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
Sunstone Garden
RERA
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal Vidhyashram.- 0.1 kmPerambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks- 0.1 kmKalambakkam Bu...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PP
Property PlayBook
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
Sunstone Garden
RERA
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/10
New Booking
Sunstone Garden
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Children Play AreaInternal RoadsSports AreaCommunity Hall
PP
Property PlayBook
1/11
New Booking
Sunstone Garden
RERA
₹31.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/7
New Booking
Urban Sun Stone Gardens
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukalam- 2.2 kmPerambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks- 0.1 kmThiruninravur Railway Station Bus Stop- 3.4 km
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/18
New Booking
Urban Sun Stone Gardens
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/9
New Booking
Urban Sun Stone Gardens
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PP
Property PlayBook
1/12
New Booking
Sunstone Garden
RERA
₹21.59 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/13
New Booking
Urban Sun Stone Gardens
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MD
MS DEVELOPERS
1/30
3.47 km away
New Booking
MS Thirumala Nagar
RERA
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
V
Venkatesh
1/36
3.74 km away
New Booking
Uptown
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Jain Temple
MD
MIRACLE DREAM PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/38
3.85 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
Uptown
RERA
₹21.14 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
V
Venkatesh
1/30
3.85 km away
New Booking
Uptown
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MD
MS DEVELOPERS
Play video
1/20
3.74 km away
New Booking
MS Thirumala Nagar
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupIntercomPet AllowedGarden
Updated
4w ago
MD
MIRACLE DREAM PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/22
3.85 km away
New Booking
Uptown
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smt. Krishna Moolchand Maheshwari Vivekananda Vidyalaya Campus,- 1.7 kmPerambur Sri Srinivasa ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
V
Venkatesh
1/36
3.74 km away
New Booking
Uptown
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Vishnu
Owner
1/8
Resale
Santha Maheswari Garden Extension And Annexxe
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
TC
TSR Constructions
1/5

2 BHK Villa in Veppampattu, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
SD
Santha Developers
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Veppampattu, Chennai

528 sq.ft Plot
₹5.28 L
633 sq.ft Plot
₹6.33 L
747 sq.ft Plot
₹7.47 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
MF
MS Foundations
1/17
MS Royal Gate
RERA
2.2

2, 3 BHK Villas in Veppampattu, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹34.84 L - 57.19 L
3 BHK Villa
₹70.71 L - 76.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dream Housing And Properties
1/14
Dream Villas
RERA
4.5

1, 2 BHK Villas in Veppampattu, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹23 L
2 BHK Villa
₹28 L - 31.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18 K - 4.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
AF
Aasai Foundation
1/26

2 BHK Villa in Veppampattu, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.17k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Veppampattu, Chennai

Ayathur
4,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sundara Babu Nagar
4,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dunlop Nagar
3,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21st Century Nagar
4,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft