Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 49

RERA Certified Projects in Thirunindravur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
MD
MS DEVELOPERS
Play video
1/20
New Booking
MS Thirumala Nagar
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupIntercomPet AllowedGarden
Updated
4w ago
MD
MS DEVELOPERS
1/30
New Booking
MS Thirumala Nagar
RERA
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
PRAKASH BABU
1/7
New Booking
MS Thirumala Nagar Phase 1
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Thiruninravur Railway Station Bus Stop
V
Venkatesh
1/36
New Booking
Uptown
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Jain Temple
V
Venkatesh
1/30
New Booking
Uptown
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
V
Venkatesh
1/36
New Booking
Uptown
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
MD
MS Developers
1/30

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Thirunindravur, Chennai

698 sq.ft Plot
₹34.02 L
744 sq.ft Plot
₹36.25 L
902 sq.ft Plot
₹43.95 L
972 sq.ft Plot
₹47.36 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹48.23 L
1055 sq.ft Plot
₹51.39 L
1066 sq.ft Plot
₹51.94 L
1076 sq.ft Plot
₹52.43 L
1085 sq.ft Plot
₹52.85 L
1152 sq.ft Plot
₹56.13 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹59.19 L
1254 sq.ft Plot
₹61.11 L
1278 sq.ft Plot
₹62.26 L
1544 sq.ft Plot
₹75.2 L
2 BHK Villa
₹34.1 L - 36.54 L
3 BHK Villa
₹70.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.87k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
GH
GP Homes Pvt. Ltd
1/21

Residential Land / Plots in Thirunindravur, Chennai

678 sq.ft Plot
₹20.33 L
889 sq.ft Plot
₹26.66 L
917 sq.ft Plot
₹27.5 L
926 sq.ft Plot
₹27.77 L
949 sq.ft Plot
₹28.46 L
965 sq.ft Plot
₹28.94 L
982 sq.ft Plot
₹29.45 L
995 sq.ft Plot
₹29.84 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹29.93 L
1021 sq.ft Plot
₹30.62 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹30.98 L
1226 sq.ft Plot
₹36.77 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹44.98 L
1540 sq.ft Plot
₹46.18 L
1576 sq.ft Plot
₹47.26 L
1682 sq.ft Plot
₹50.44 L
1824 sq.ft Plot
₹54.7 L
2279 sq.ft Plot
₹68.35 L
2621 sq.ft Plot
₹78.6 L
3106 sq.ft Plot
₹93.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
Prabhu Siva
1/10
New Booking
Thai Alamelumangai Nagar Extension
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Thiruninravur Railway Station Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Sabarinath
Owner
1/12
Resale
StepsStone Ria Srinivasa Palms
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St John's Mat.Hr.Sec.School- 0.1 kmPerambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks- 0.1 kmThiruninravur Railway Station Bus Stop...+ More
JR
Jayam Realtor
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Thirunindravur, Chennai

616 sq.ft Plot
₹33.52 L
694 sq.ft Plot
₹37.76 L
730 sq.ft Plot
₹39.72 L
738 sq.ft Plot
₹40.15 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹40.81 L
756 sq.ft Plot
₹41.13 L
775 sq.ft Plot
₹42.17 L
797 sq.ft Plot
₹43.36 L
804 sq.ft Plot
₹43.75 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹44.62 L
1028 sq.ft Plot
₹55.93 L
1054 sq.ft Plot
₹57.35 L
1108 sq.ft Plot
₹60.29 L
1143 sq.ft Plot
₹62.19 L
1152 sq.ft Plot
₹62.68 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹64.64 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹65.84 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹79.66 L
1585 sq.ft Plot
₹86.24 L
1595 sq.ft Plot
₹86.78 L
1681 sq.ft Plot
₹91.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
Shalini Shalini
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Jayam Avenue
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Mathimohandass J
Owner
1/11
Resale
StepsStone Ria Srinivasa Palms
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
RH
Real Homes
1/19
Uptown
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Thirunindravur, Chennai

606 sq.ft Plot
₹24.23 L
608 sq.ft Plot
₹24.3 L
619 sq.ft Plot
₹24.76 L
668 sq.ft Plot
₹26.7 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
678 sq.ft Plot
₹27.13 L
769 sq.ft Plot
₹30.77 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹37.21 L
939 sq.ft Plot
₹37.54 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹41.21 L
1136 sq.ft Plot
₹45.43 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹47.85 L
1212 sq.ft Plot
₹48.48 L
1227 sq.ft Plot
₹49.08 L
1341 sq.ft Plot
₹53.63 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹54.24 L
1536 sq.ft Plot
₹61.45 L
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹65.79 L
1797 sq.ft Plot
₹71.87 L
1838 sq.ft Plot
₹73.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
SP
Stepsstone Promoter Pvt Ltd
1/15

Residential Land / Plots in Thirunindravur, Chennai

680 sq.ft Plot
₹17.61 L
822 sq.ft Plot
₹21.29 L
851 sq.ft Plot
₹22.04 L
865 sq.ft Plot
₹22.4 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹23.31 L
948 sq.ft Plot
₹24.55 L
954 sq.ft Plot
₹24.71 L
972 sq.ft Plot
₹25.17 L
978 sq.ft Plot
₹25.33 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹25.9 L
1015 sq.ft Plot
₹26.29 L
1029 sq.ft Plot
₹26.65 L
1094 sq.ft Plot
₹28.33 L
1232 sq.ft Plot
₹31.91 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹38.82 L
1535 sq.ft Plot
₹39.76 L
1845 sq.ft Plot
₹47.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.59k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MG
Manju Groups
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Thirunindravur, Chennai

1650 sq.ft Plot
₹63.64 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹65.57 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
1820 sq.ft Plot
₹70.2 L
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹75.21 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹76.37 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹81 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹92.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
SH
Seven Hills Developers Chennai
1/15

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Thirunindravur, Chennai

721 sq.ft Plot
₹18.02 L
835 sq.ft Plot
₹20.88 L
912 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
1004 sq.ft Plot
₹25.1 L
1024 sq.ft Plot
₹25.6 L
1095 sq.ft Plot
₹27.38 L
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹34.42 L
2 BHK Villa
₹36 L - 45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
SD
Sri Diwan Properties
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Thirunindravur, Chennai

775 sq.ft Plot
₹12.4 L
795 sq.ft Plot
₹12.72 L
816 sq.ft Plot
₹13.06 L
826 sq.ft Plot
₹13.22 L
832 sq.ft Plot
₹13.31 L
845 sq.ft Plot
₹13.52 L
896 sq.ft Plot
₹14.34 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
927 sq.ft Plot
₹14.83 L
967 sq.ft Plot
₹15.47 L
1007 sq.ft Plot
₹16.11 L
1058 sq.ft Plot
₹16.93 L
1149 sq.ft Plot
₹18.38 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
1262 sq.ft Plot
₹20.19 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
₹21.41 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹24.8 L
1720 sq.ft Plot
₹27.52 L
2084 sq.ft Plot
₹33.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
ND
Narbavi Developer
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Thirunindravur, Chennai

461 sq.ft Plot
₹5.99 L
648 sq.ft Plot
₹8.42 L
672 sq.ft Plot
₹8.74 L
702 sq.ft Plot
₹9.13 L
723 sq.ft Plot
₹9.4 L
740 sq.ft Plot
₹9.62 L
745 sq.ft Plot
₹9.69 L
775 sq.ft Plot
₹10.07 L
788 sq.ft Plot
₹10.24 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹11.57 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹11.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
TG
Tvl Ganesan And Vijaya
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Thirunindravur, Chennai

805 sq.ft Plot
₹21.73 L
938 sq.ft Plot
₹25.31 L
954 sq.ft Plot
₹25.75 L
961 sq.ft Plot