Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 168

2 BHK for sale in Thirunindravur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Thirunindravur? Housing.com offers 3+ 2 BHK Flats & 124+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 25+ New Projects, 28+ Resale Properties and 9+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Thirunindravur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Thirunindravur, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sisili Luxury Villas (1160 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Thirunindravur, Chennai
MS Thirumala Nagar Villas (800 sq.ft)
₹49 L - 55 L
Thirunindravur, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹30.5 L
Thirunindravur, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (1060 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Thirunindravur, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Thirunindravur, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (800 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Thirunindravur, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Thirunindravur, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (1150 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Thirunindravur, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Thirunindravur, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (800 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Thirunindravur, Chennai
...Read more
SH
SISILI HOUSING & PROPERTIES
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Thirunindravur

2 BHK Villa
₹72 L
3 BHK Villa
₹90 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.21k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
6d ago
MD
MS DEVELOPERS
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Thirunindravur

2 BHK Villa
₹49 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.78 K - ₹6.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
C
Charles
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Thiruninravur Railway Station Bus StopClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PH
Perfect Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Thiruninravur Railway Station Bus StopClose to Groce...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PH
Perfect Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Thiruninravur Railway Station Bus Stop...+ More
PH
Perfect Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
CHENNAI PROPERTY DEVELOPERS
1/10
New Booking
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Parvathee hospitalClose to Thiruninravur Railway Station Bus StopClose to Metro Station...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Thirunindravur, Chennai

Gomathipuram
4,374
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Balakrishna Puram
4,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thiruvenkada Nagar
4,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thanigaivel Nagar
5,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Thirunindravur, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in VR Pearl City
Residential Plots
Thirunindravur,Chennai
9.74 L-31.18 L
Residential Lands for Sale in GP Homes Aishwarya Garden
Residential Plots
Thirunindravur,Chennai
20.33 L-93.15 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ashwath Pushkar Avenue
Residential Plots
Thirunindravur,Chennai
10.89 L-65.89 L
Residential Lands for Sale in StepsStone Ria Srinivasa Palms