Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 653

2 BHK for sale in Nadukuthagai, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Nadukuthagai? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK Flats & 107+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 30+ Resale Properties and 7+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Nadukuthagai. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Nadukuthagai, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
MS Thirumala Nagar Villas (800 sq.ft)
₹49 L - 55 L
Thirunindravur, Chennai
K3 Temple City (800 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Thirunindravur, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (800 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Gomathipuram, Thirunindravur
2 BHK Independent House (750 sq.ft)
₹30.5 L
Gomathipuram, Thirunindravur
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Gomathipuram, Thirunindravur
2 BHK Independent House (1060 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Gomathipuram, Thirunindravur
2 BHK Duplex (1050 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Gomathipuram, Thirunindravur
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Gomathipuram, Thirunindravur
2 BHK Villa (800 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Gomathipuram, Thirunindravur
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹68.2 L
Gomathipuram, Thirunindravur
...Read more
MD
MS DEVELOPERS
1/4
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Thirunindravur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹49 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.78 K - ₹6.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
RH
REAL HOMES
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Plot in Thirunindravur, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.6 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹27.84 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
965 sq.ft Plot
₹30.88 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
2 BHK Villa
₹38 L
3 BHK Villa
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
MD
MS DEVELOPERS
1/7
New Booking
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
D
Divakar
1/9
New Booking
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to St John's Mat.Hr.Sec.SchoolClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
P
Purushothaman
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Parvathee hospitalClose to Railway StationGated C...+ More
Updated
3w ago
C
Charles
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Thiruninravur Railway Station Bus StopClose to Railway Station24*7 Security ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
C
Charles
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Thiruninravur Railway Station Bus Stop24*7 Security  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
MD
MS DEVELOPERS
1/11
New Booking
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Thiruninravur Railway Station Bus Sto...+ More
RH
Real Homes
1/3
New Booking
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Thiruninravur Railway Station Bu...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PH
Perfect Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Thiruninravur Railway Station Bus StopGated Community24*7 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PH
Perfect Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Thiruninravur Railway Station Bus StopCl...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PH
Perfect Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to St John's Mat.Hr.Sec.SchoolClose to Thiruninravur Railway Station Bus StopGa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Charles
1/10
New Booking
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
S
Saravanan
1/4
New Booking
₹28.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Thiruninravur Railway Station Bus StopClose to Railway Station
L
LOKESH
1/23
New Booking
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationPOP FinishingClose to Thiruninravur Railway Station Bus Stop
Purushothaman
1/9
New Booking
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Parvathee hospitalClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
3w ago
V
Venkatesh
1/11
New Booking
Falcon Lalitha Avenue
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityServent Room
Rahul RK
1/10
New Booking
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nadukuthagai, Chennai

4,374
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.83%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Nadukuthagai, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Etica Saicharan
3 BHK Apartment
Thirunindravur,Chennai
1.8 Cr-1.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in GP Homes Aishwarya Garden 2 O
Residential Plots
Thirunindravur,Chennai
17.5 L-52.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ARC Vivenza
2 BHK Apartment
Pattabiram,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Empire Green Field
Residential Plots
Thirunindravur,Chennai
18.67 L-29.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Luxury Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Veppampattu,Chennai
42.49 L-68.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in V Square Kannappa Avenue
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Pattabiram,Chennai
40.28 L-60.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Susheela Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Pattabiram,Chennai
59.0 L-89.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Murugan Luxury Prime Villas
1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Duplexes
Veppampattu,Chennai
25.0 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Harrmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattupakkam,Chennai
75.0 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Arbor
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thiruverkkadu,Chennai
1.47 Cr-2.21 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Nadukuthagai, Chennai