Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

2 BHK for sale in Palavedu, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Palavedu? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK Flats & 3+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Palavedu. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Palavedu, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹37 L
Palavedu Pettai, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Nadukuthagai, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹43 L
Nadukuthagai, Chennai
2 BHK Duplex (800 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Palavedu, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (767 sq.ft)
₹29 L
Palavedu, Chennai
...Read more
LS
LEO Suresh POOJA HOUSING
1/14
New Booking
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Parvathee hospitalClose to Melappedu Bus StopClose to Metro Station
LS
LEO Suresh POOJA HOUSING
1/7
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Parvathee hospitalClose to St John's Mat.Hr.Sec.SchoolClose to Sri Pathi Nagar Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LS
LEO Suresh POOJA HOUSING
1/9
New Booking
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Parvathee hospitalClose to Thiruninravur Railway Station Bus StopClose to Metro Station...+ More
Ragul Ruth
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Palavedu for Rs. 5000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Ramesh Prabu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 767 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palavedu for Rs. 2900000
Resale
₹29 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Claret Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.4 kmPerambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks- 0.1 kmSri Pathi Nagar Bus Stop- ...+ More