0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Palavedu, Chennai under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
LS
LEO Suresh POOJA HOUSING
1/14
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Parvathee hospitalClose to Melappedu Bus StopClose to Metro Station
SathyamProperties
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
VR Pearl City
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
LS
LEO Suresh POOJA HOUSING
1/7
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Parvathee hospitalClose to St John's Mat.Hr.Sec.SchoolClose to Sri Pathi Nagar Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
2w ago
LS
LEO Suresh POOJA HOUSING
1/9
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Parvathee hospitalClose to Thiruninravur Railway Station Bus StopClose to Metro Station...+ More
TG
Time Green Foundations
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Palavedu

586 sq.ft Plot
₹7.62 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹7.8 L
631 sq.ft Plot
₹8.2 L
660 sq.ft Plot
₹8.58 L
701 sq.ft Plot
₹9.11 L
748 sq.ft Plot
₹9.72 L
757 sq.ft Plot
₹9.84 L
780 sq.ft Plot
₹10.14 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹10.66 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹10.92 L
847 sq.ft Plot
₹11.01 L
855 sq.ft Plot
₹11.12 L
858 sq.ft Plot
₹11.15 L
860 sq.ft Plot
₹11.18 L
891 sq.ft Plot
₹11.58 L
914 sq.ft Plot
₹11.88 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹12.35 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹12.6 L
1004 sq.ft Plot
₹13.05 L
1066 sq.ft Plot
₹13.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.11k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
TM
Thiru M Mohan

Residential Land / Plots in Palavedu

600 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Ramesh Prabu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 767 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palavedu for Rs. 2900000
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Claret Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1.4 kmPerambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks- 0.1 kmSri Pathi Nagar Bus Stop- ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Palavedu

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Luxury Villas
3.66 kmfrom
₹42.49 L - 68.99 L
Sai Luxury Villas
Sai Properties
2, 3 BHK Villas Veppampattu, Chennai
SP
sai properties
Seller
Anandan
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Palavedu, Chennai
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Claret Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPerambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks- 0.1 kmSri Pathi Nagar Bus Stop- ...+ More
Ragul Ruth
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Palavedu for Rs. 5000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Sri Harsha
Owner
755 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Palavedu, Chennai
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.39 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1d ago