Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Resale in Uptown Park

Sort by:
Relevance
UP
by Sathya Elite Properties

Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas

12 Acres

Uptown Park is a residential plot by Sathya Elite Properties. This plot is available for sale in Pattabiram, Chennai. This project offers plots in various sizes. The minimum plot size is 600.0 sq.ft. and the maximum size is 2000.0 sq.ft.. There are 403 units in Uptown Park. The address of Uptown Park is Pattabiram Near Chennai Outer Ring Road and Tidel Park.Uptown Park ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living.  There is 24x7 Security. It is aGated Community. Other provisions include access to Storm Water Drains.This residential land for sale is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID TN/2/Regularisation-Layout/0934/2023.The firm has since then developed 1 and focuses on customer-centricity. Check out Uptown Park brochure for more details.Pattabiram is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Street Lighting
Gated Community
Internal Roads & Footpaths
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
24x7 Security
Uptown Park Project Images
V
Venkatesh
1/30
New Booking
Uptown Park
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
B
Basith
1/25
New Booking
Uptown Park
RERA
₹39.95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
V
Venkatesh
1/29
New Booking
Uptown Park
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
MD
MIRACLE DREAM PROPERTY
1/29
New Booking
No Brokerage
Uptown Park
RERA
₹18.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MD
MIRACLE DREAM PROPERTY
1/35
New Booking
No Brokerage
Uptown Park
RERA
₹17.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
V
Venkatesh
1/34
New Booking
Uptown Park
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
V
Venkatesh
1/36
New Booking
Uptown Park
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
3w ago
V
Venkatesh
1/30
New Booking
Uptown Park
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityServent Room
Updated
4w ago
V
Venkatesh
1/30
New Booking
Uptown Park
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sri
Owner
1/11
Resale
Uptown Park
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
IMMANUEL Matric Hr. Sec. School- 0.9 kmDeepam Eye Hospital- 4.5 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmPattabiram Terminal Bus...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Prabhu Siva
1/25
New Booking
Uptown Park
RERA
₹13.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
595 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Prabhu Siva
1/24
New Booking
Uptown Park
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago