More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 919

Flats for Sale in Sree Mahaveer Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sree Mahaveer Nagar? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sree Mahaveer Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sree Mahaveer Nagar, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Urban Pearl County 2 (770 sq.ft)
₹18.47 L - 36.22 L
Thirunindravur, Chennai
Residential Plot (630 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Annambedu, Chennai
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Annambedu
VR Pearl City (750 sq.ft)
₹9.74 L - 31.18 L
Thirunindravur, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Sree Mahaveer Nagar, Chennai
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹23.99 L
Annambedu
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Sree Mahaveer Nagar
Real Tidle City (600 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L - 42.0 L
Nemilicheri, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Sree Mahaveer Nagar
Empire Green Field (747 sq.ft)
₹18.67 L - 29.19 L
Thirunindravur, Chennai
...Read more
CP
Connection Point
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thirunindravur, Chennai

770 sq.ft Plot
₹18.47 L
794 sq.ft Plot
₹19.05 L
805 sq.ft Plot
₹19.31 L
824 sq.ft Plot
₹19.77 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹20.15 L
875 sq.ft Plot
₹20.99 L
906 sq.ft Plot
₹21.73 L
921 sq.ft Plot
₹22.09 L
959 sq.ft Plot
₹23.01 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹23.25 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹23.99 L
1053 sq.ft Plot
₹25.26 L
1088 sq.ft Plot
₹26.1 L
1124 sq.ft Plot
₹26.96 L
1149 sq.ft Plot
₹27.56 L
1357 sq.ft Plot
₹32.55 L
1486 sq.ft Plot
₹35.65 L
1510 sq.ft Plot
₹36.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Real Homes
1/9
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St John's Mat.Hr.Sec.School- 0.1 kmPerambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks- 0.1 kmAnnaikattucherry Bus Stop- 3.5 km
Updated
3d ago
RR
RS REALTY
1/20
New Booking
Urban Pearl County 2
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St John's Mat.Hr.Sec.School- 0.1 kmPerambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks- 0.1 kmAnnaikattucherry Bus Stop- 0.1 km
CP
Connection Point
+ 1 more
1/11
1.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thirunindravur, Chennai

750 sq.ft Plot
₹9.74 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹10.39 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹31.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
4w ago
LS
LEO Suresh POOJA HOUSING
1/8
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Parvathee hospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹23.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LS
LEO Suresh POOJA HOUSING
1/7
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Parvathee hospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Bus Stop
RH
REAL HOMES
1/9
1.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Nemilicheri, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2 BHK Villa
₹35 L
3 BHK Villa
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sree Mahaveer Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of MS Thirumala Nagar Villas
1.72 kmfrom
₹49.0 L - 55.0 L
MS Thirumala Nagar Villas
MS Developers
2 BHK Villa Thirunindravur, Chennai
MD
MS DEVELOPERS
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Meenakshi Enclave
5.02 kmfrom
₹32.07 L - 65.6 L
Sri Meenakshi Enclave
Sri City Developers
Residential Plots Kolappancheri, Chennai
SC
Sri City Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Carlton Spring
6.31 kmfrom
₹21.64 L - 53.32 L
G Square Carlton Spring
G Square Housing
Residential Plots Kuthambakkam, Chennai
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename Pudhiya Chennai
6.60 kmfrom
₹29.0 L - 82.58 L
Codename Pudhiya Chennai
Shriram Properties
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thirumazhisai, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 1 more
LS
LEO Suresh POOJA HOUSING
1/11
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
EE
EMPIRE ESTATES
1/4
1.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thirunindravur, Chennai

747 sq.ft Plot
₹18.67 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹18.74 L
754 sq.ft Plot
₹18.84 L
757 sq.ft Plot
₹18.92 L
758 sq.ft Plot
₹18.94 L
779 sq.ft Plot
₹19.47 L
802 sq.ft Plot
₹20.04 L
818 sq.ft Plot
₹20.44 L
888 sq.ft Plot
₹22.19 L
918 sq.ft Plot
₹22.94 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹23.24 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹24.69 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹25.24 L
1028 sq.ft Plot
₹25.69 L
1078 sq.ft Plot
₹26.94 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹27.46 L
1109 sq.ft Plot
₹27.71 L
1124 sq.ft Plot
₹28.09 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹28.74 L
1168 sq.ft Plot
₹29.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
3w ago
RH
Real Homes
1/5
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
RH
Real Homes
1/5
1.69 km away
New Booking
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya International School- 0.1 kmDeepam Eye Hospital- 5.9 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PH
Perfect Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/24
1.79 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Thiruninravur Railway Station Bus StopCl...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RH
Real Homes
1/10
1.49 km away
New Booking
Real Tidle City
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
5d ago
S
Siddharth
1/9
1.16 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RR
RS REALTY
1/6
1.79 km away
New Booking
₹5.85 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St John's Mat.Hr.Sec.School- 0.1 kmPerambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks- 2.6 kmThiruninravur Railway Station Bus Stop...+ More
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/18
1.72 km away
New Booking
VR Pearl City
₹7.99 L
Avg. price: ₹999.00/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smt. Krishna Moolchand Maheshwari Vivekananda Vidyalaya Campus,- 1.7 kmPerambur Sri Srinivasa Sweets & Snacks- 2.2 kmTh...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sree Mahaveer Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of MS Thirumala Nagar Villas
₹49.0 L - 55.0 L
MS Thirumala Nagar Villas
by MS Developers
2 BHK Villa
Thirunindravur, Chennai
MD
MS DEVELOPERS
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Meenakshi Enclave
₹32.07 L - 65.6 L
Sri Meenakshi Enclave
by Sri City Developers
Residential Plots
Kolappancheri, Chennai
SC
Sri City Developers
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Carlton Spring
₹21.64 L - 53.32 L
CHENNAI PROPERTY DEVELOPERS
1/7
1.16 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Temple24*7 SecurityGated Community
CHENNAI PROPERTY DEVELOPERS
1/9
1.79 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
AH
AKT Homes and Developers
1/8
2.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thirunindravur, Chennai

746 sq.ft Plot
₹16.41 L
877 sq.ft Plot
₹19.29 L
1047 sq.ft Plot
₹23.03 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹26.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
CP
CHENNAI PROPERTY DEVELOPERS
1/9
1.16 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
MD
MS DEVELOPERS
1/4
1.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Thirunindravur, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹49 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.78 K - ₹6.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
S
Saravanan
1/4
1.79 km away
New Booking
₹28.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Thiruninravur Railway Station Bus StopClose to Railway Station
UH
Ungal Housing and properties
1/3
2.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thirunindravur, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹16.67 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.23 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹25.01 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.79 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.35 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹66.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
RH
REAL HOMES
+ 1 more
1/5
3.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Pattabiram, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹51.93 L
2 BHK Villa
₹56.33 L - 59.9 L
3 BHK Villa
₹93.13 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.73 K - ₹8.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
RH
REAL HOMES
1/6
2.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Pattabiram, Chennai

700 sq.ft Plot
₹15.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹17.6 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
1 BHK Villa
₹25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹34.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Purushothaman
1/10
1.79 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Parvathee hospitalClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
2w ago
CHENNAI PROPERTY DEVELOPERS
1/9
1.79 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sree Mahaveer Nagar, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in MCB Shree Mahaveer Nagar
Residential Plots
Sree Mahaveer Nagar,Chennai
₹6.6 L-33.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sree Mahaveer Nagar, Chennai

Annambedu
₹4,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karunakaracheri
₹5,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rajankuppam
₹3,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mamallaburam
₹5,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nemilicheri
1 people rated this locality
4.75
₹5,267
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Soranjeri
₹6,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amudurmedu
₹6,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ponniammanmedu, Tiruvallur
₹6,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thirunindravur
3 people rated this locality
5
₹4,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.12%
Fall in last 1 Year