Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 134

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Pattabiram, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
CP
Connection Point
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pattabiram

770 sq.ft Plot
₹18.47 L
794 sq.ft Plot
₹19.05 L
805 sq.ft Plot
₹19.31 L
824 sq.ft Plot
₹19.77 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹20.15 L
875 sq.ft Plot
₹20.99 L
906 sq.ft Plot
₹21.73 L
921 sq.ft Plot
₹22.09 L
959 sq.ft Plot
₹23.01 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹23.25 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹23.99 L
1053 sq.ft Plot
₹25.26 L
1088 sq.ft Plot
₹26.1 L
1124 sq.ft Plot
₹26.96 L
1149 sq.ft Plot
₹27.56 L
1357 sq.ft Plot
₹32.55 L
1486 sq.ft Plot
₹35.65 L
1510 sq.ft Plot
₹36.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
RH
REAL HOMES
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Pattabiram

959 sq.ft Plot
₹40.28 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹40.7 L
977 sq.ft Plot
₹41.03 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹42.42 L
1279 sq.ft Plot
₹53.72 L
1333 sq.ft Plot
₹55.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹54 L
3 BHK Villa
₹60.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
RH
REAL HOMES
1/6
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Pattabiram

700 sq.ft Plot
₹15.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹17.6 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
1 BHK Villa
₹25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹34.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
MD
MS DEVELOPERS
1/4
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
IMMANUEL Matric Hr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDeepam Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RH
Real Homes
1/22
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
698 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
IMMANUEL Matric Hr. Sec. School- 0.8 kmDeepam Eye Hospital- 4.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RH
Real Homes
1/12
New Booking
₹27.69 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
794 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
MD
MS DEVELOPERS
1/4
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
RH
Real Homes
1/7
New Booking
₹28.89 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pattabiram

Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
4.24 kmfrom
₹70.72 L - 1.23 Cr
Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
OMR property
Residential Plots Avadi, Chennai
CC
Chennai City properties
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Real Tidle City
1.87 kmfrom
₹18.0 L - 42.0 L
Real Tidle City
Real Homes
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas Nemilicheri, Chennai
RH
REAL HOMES
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in DRA Secura Phase 1
4.76 kmfrom
₹53.19 L - 90.31 L
DRA Secura Phase 1
DRA Aadithya South City Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Soranjeri, Chennai
G
gobroker
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Meenakshi Enclave
6.21 kmfrom
₹32.07 L - 65.6 L
MS DEVELOPERS
1/4
New Booking
₹31.98 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
811 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
RH
Real Homes
1/6
New Booking
PG Flora
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LITTLE JENNI SCHOOL- 2.2 kmDeepam Eye Hospital- 5.5 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmPatta...+ More
Updated
1d ago
MD
MS DEVELOPERS
1/4
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
RH
Real Homes
1/6
New Booking
₹27.79 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
794 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
MD
MS DEVELOPERS
1/4
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
829 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
TA
The Asset Crew
1/6
New Booking
₹44.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
MC
MADRAS CITY PROPERTIES
1/6
New Booking
₹41.83 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SD
SKS Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹21.09 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MC
MADRAS CITY PROPERTIES
1/7
New Booking
₹35.83 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
853 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SD
SKS Developers
1/7
New Booking
₹21.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Pattabiram

Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
₹70.72 L - 1.23 Cr
Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
by OMR property
Residential Plots
Avadi, Chennai
CC
Chennai City properties
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Real Tidle City
₹18.0 L - 42.0 L
Real Tidle City
by Real Homes
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Nemilicheri, Chennai
RH
REAL HOMES
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Meenakshi Enclave
₹32.07 L - 65.6 L
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Real Homes
1/3
New Booking
₹24.44 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
698 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
IMMANUEL Matric Hr. Sec. School- 0.8 kmDeepam Eye Hospital- 4.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmPattabiram Terminal Bus...+ More
Updated
1d ago
MADRAS CITY PROPERTIES
1/5
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
LE
LAYA ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Propleaf
1/2
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Real Homes
1/8
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Real Homes
1/4
New Booking
₹46.76 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1336 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Real Homes
1/6
New Booking
₹33.64 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
PR
Propworth Realty
1/6
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
AR
ABR Reality
1/2
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
IMMANUEL Matric Hr. Sec. School- 0.7 kmDeepam Eye Hospital- 4.3 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmPattabiram Terminal Bus...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Real Homes
1/7
New Booking
₹43.61 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pattabiram, Chennai

Modern City
5,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thendral Nagar
4,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajiv Gandhi Nagar
4,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Pattabiram, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in BLB Sree Narasimha Nagar
Residential Plots
Pattabiram,Chennai
18.11 L-77.28 L
Residential Lands for Sale in V Square Kannappa Avenue
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Pattabiram,Chennai
40.28 L-60.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Real Shridhar Nagar
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Pattabiram,Chennai
15.4 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Uptown Park
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Pattabiram,Chennai
20.89 L-69.62 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Urban Pearl County 2
Residential Plots
Thirunindravur, Chennai
18.47 L-36.22 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Livify Sunrise
Residential Plots
Pattabiram,Chennai
22.51 L-59.79 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Tharun Midtown Gateway