Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 87

Duplex Houses for Sale in Thirunindravur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
RC
RAINBOW CONSTRUCTION
1/5
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Thiruninravur Railway Station Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
C
Charles
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Thiruninravur Railway Station Bus StopClose to Railway Station24*7 Security ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
C
Charles
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Thiruninravur Railway Station Bus Stop24*7 Security  ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
OM
OM MURUGAN CONSTRUCTION AND PROMOTERS
1/4
2.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Veppampattu, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹35 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.21 K - ₹4.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
C
Charles
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Thiruninravur Railway Station Bus StopClose to Metro StationChildren Play Ar...+ More
PH
Perfect Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
PH
Perfect Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to St John's Mat.Hr.Sec.SchoolClose to Thiruni...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PH
Perfect Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
753 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Thiruninravur Railway Station Bus StopGated Community24*7 ...+ More
S
Siddharth
1/7
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyNatural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
J
Joyce
1/12
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Thiruninravur Railway Station Bus StopGated Community
PH
Perfect Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Thiruninravur Railway Station ...+ More
PH
Perfect Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
PH
Perfect Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Thiruninravur Railway Station ...+ More
PH
Perfect Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Railway Station
PH
Perfect Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Thiruninravur Railway Station Bus StopNatur...+ More
PH
Perfect Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Thiruninravur Railway Station Bus StopCl...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PH
Perfect Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
PH
Perfect Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to St John's Mat.Hr.Sec.SchoolClose to Thiruninravur Railway Station Bus StopGa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PH
Perfect Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
J
Joyce
1/8
New Booking
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGated Community
J
Joyce
1/8
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
S
Siddharth
1/9
1.91 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
PH
Perfect Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/13
1.91 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PH
Perfect Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/6
1.91 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
PH
Perfect Homes And Developers
Locality Champion
1/31
1.91 km away
New Booking
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Thirunindravur, Chennai

Gomathipuram
4,374
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Balakrishna Puram
4,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thiruvenkada Nagar
4,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thanigaivel Nagar
5,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Thirunindravur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Etica Saicharan
3 BHK Apartment
Thirunindravur,Chennai
1.8 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Tilang
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thirunindravur,Chennai
18.0 L-30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayasvis Bharavi Apartments
1 BHK Apartment
Thirunindravur,Chennai
28.77 L-28.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SPE Ansika Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thirunindravur,Chennai
21.12 L-30.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava's Amirtham
2 BHK Apartment
Thirunindravur,Chennai
27.0 L-27.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Thirunindravur, Chennai

Nadukuthagai
4,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Annambedu
4,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karunakaracheri
5,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rajankuppam
3,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sree Mahaveer Nagar
5,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ponniammanmedu, Tiruvallur
6,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft