Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Alex Nagar Colony, Madhavaram, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Alex Nagar Colony)

L
LuckyHomes
1/23
6.7 kms away
Verified
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
L
LuckyHomes
1/16
6.7 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Manali New Town Bus StationClose to Temple
L
LuckyHomes
1/13
6.7 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Government Higher Secondary SchoolClose to ...+ More
L
LuckyHomes
1/20
6.8 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Jeevan Jyothi HospitalClose to Manali New Town Bus Station  ...+ More
Raghul Kumar
Owner
1/4
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani Perambur- 0.1 kmSp...+ More
RH
Real Homes
1/5
0.6 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Madhavaram, Chennai

550 sq.ft Plot
₹11.55 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹12.6 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹14.7 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹18.9 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
1 BHK Villa
₹25 L
2 BHK Villa
₹28.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹31 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
AB
Adarva Builderz
1/4
0.6 km away

600 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
736 sq.ft Plot
₹25.76 L
814 sq.ft Plot
₹28.49 L
860 sq.ft Plot
₹30.1 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹30.8 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
1 BHK Villa
₹39 L
2 BHK Villa
₹45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹55.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
RH
RAVILLA HOMES
1/6
0.6 km away

2, 3.5 BHK Villas in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L
3.5 BHK Villa
₹53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K - ₹6.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
AB
Adarva Builderz
1/4
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹65 L
3 BHK Villa
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.89 K - ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SV
Shree Venkateshwara Land Developers And Civil Constructions
1/10
0.6 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas in Madhavaram, Chennai

273 sq.ft Plot
₹5.46 L
377 sq.ft Plot
₹7.54 L
411 sq.ft Plot
₹8.22 L
499 sq.ft Plot
₹9.98 L
500 sq.ft Plot
₹9.99 L
582 sq.ft Plot
₹11.63 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
697 sq.ft Plot
₹13.93 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹13.99 L
787 sq.ft Plot
₹15.73 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹15.99 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹17.39 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹18.07 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹19.37 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.99 L
1042 sq.ft Plot
₹20.83 L
1102 sq.ft Plot
₹22.03 L
1135 sq.ft Plot
₹22.69 L
1144 sq.ft Plot
₹22.87 L
1176 sq.ft Plot
₹23.51 L
1 BHK Villa
₹28 L
2 BHK Villa
₹34 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
VD
VS Developers Chennai
1/9
0.6 km away

485 sq.ft Plot
₹12.13 L
625 sq.ft Plot
₹15.63 L
633 sq.ft Plot
₹15.82 L
744 sq.ft Plot
₹18.6 L
757 sq.ft Plot
₹18.93 L
770 sq.ft Plot
₹19.25 L
772 sq.ft Plot
₹19.3 L
775 sq.ft Plot
₹19.38 L
784 sq.ft Plot
₹19.6 L
788 sq.ft Plot
₹19.7 L
811 sq.ft Plot
₹20.27 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹20.5 L
836 sq.ft Plot
₹20.9 L
860 sq.ft Plot
₹21.5 L
869 sq.ft Plot
₹21.73 L
874 sq.ft Plot
₹21.85 L
912 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
945 sq.ft Plot
₹23.63 L
951 sq.ft Plot
₹23.77 L
967 sq.ft Plot
₹24.18 L
1057 sq.ft Plot
₹26.43 L
1097 sq.ft Plot
₹27.43 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹29 L
1 BHK Villa
₹15.8 L
2 BHK Villa
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
RH
RAVILLA HOMES
1/10
0.6 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Madhavaram, Chennai

800 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
2 BHK Villa
₹42 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Vinoth Kumar
Owner
1/7
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹15.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GFC GLOBAL PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 3.8 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani- 0.1 kmKummanur Bus Stop- 4.1 km
PE
Prime Estate
1/5
1.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 55 L
3 BHK Villa
₹60 L - 62 L
4 BHK Villa
₹64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K - ₹5.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
PE
Prime Estate
1/9
1.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Madhavaram, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹50 L - 57.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹61.99 L - 74.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.18 K - ₹5.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 1525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
CP
Chandrasekar Properties
1/3
3.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Nagappa Industrial Estate, Chennai

1 BHK Villa
₹33 L
2 BHK Villa
₹43.9 L
3 BHK Villa
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 540 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
Nanda Kumar
1/17
3.2 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
2299 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural Light24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
RC
RS Constructions
1/3
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Lakshmipuram, Chennai

640 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
3 BHK Villa
₹80 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.94k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Sree Sai Promoters
1/11
3.6 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationRainwater Harvesting
DH
Dream Homes
1/2
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Puzhal, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹32 L
3 BHK Villa
₹43.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Alex Nagar Colony, Chennai

Assisi Nagar
7,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mangalapuram
8,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ring Road Housing Sector
7,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Venugopal Nagar
7,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
KKR Garden
7,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Alex Nagar Colony, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Solitaire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
93.0 L-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Evita
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villaments
Madhavaram,Chennai
74.11 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime MG Villa
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Madhavaram,Chennai
45.0 L-64.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Sai Balaji Nagar
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Madhavaram,Chennai
5.46 L-34.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime MM Meadows Villa
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Madhavaram,Chennai
50.0 L-79.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GT Republic of Nature Villa
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vadanemmeli,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in MGP Elena