Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Greenpro Astrantia Villas

Sort by:
Relevance
GA
by Greenpro Constructions ( P ) Ltd

2, 3 BHK Villas

0.5 Acres

Greenpro Astrantia Villas is a project by Greenpro Constructions ( P ) Ltd in Chennai. It is a Ready to Move project. Greenpro Astrantia Villas offers some of the most conveniently designed Villa. Located in Thandalam, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 0.5 Acres. It has 24 units. Greenpro Astrantia Villas offers some of the most exclusive 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1266.0 - 1355.0 sq.ft.. The address of Greenpro Astrantia Villas is Plot No.1,2,3 Ganesh Avenue, Kovur.Greenpro Astrantia Villas ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Power Backup. There is 24x7 Security. There is provision for Closed Car Parking.Thandalam is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Service Lift
Closed Car Parking
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Vaastu Compliant
Terrace Garden
+4
Greenpro Astrantia Villas Project Images
Bipin Parekh
Owner
1/17
Resale
Greenpro Astrantia Villas
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1281 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmsaveetha hospital- 0.6 kmAirport Metro Station- 9.2 kmBuhari Royale Boutique Hot...+ More