Casagrand Sellassure1/11VerifiedResale3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar, Thandalam, Chennai Casagrand Utopia RERA₹1.5 CrAvg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft1530 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
Casagrand Sellassure1/11VerifiedResale3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar, Thandalam, Chennai Casagrand Utopia RERA₹2.1 CrAvg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft2514 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
Casagrand Sellassure1/11VerifiedResale3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar, Thandalam, Chennai Casagrand Utopia RERA₹1.9 CrAvg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft2136 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
VHVenue Homez1/8Venue Vinayaga Palace RERA2 BHK Flat in Kovur 2 BHK Flat₹31.16 L - 39.12 LAvg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024Contact
Asset Tree HomesZero BrokerageATH Merlion 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kovur 3 BHK Villa₹99.69 L - 1.54 Cr4 BHK Villa₹2.16 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.08 K - 11.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026Contact
ZBZest Buildtek PromotersZest Aspire Homes RERA2 BHK Flat in Thandalam 2 BHK Flat₹36.64 L - 39.19 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021Contact
Urbando Housing Pvt LtdRequest ImagesUrbando Vivas RERAResidential Land / Plots in Thandalam 750 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request762 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request785 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request837 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request844 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request847 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request856 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request932 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request936 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request940 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request945 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request949 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request950 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request970 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request997 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1002 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1060 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1066 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1068 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1086 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1098 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1104 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Aug, 2024Contact
AHAcre Home + 3 more1/261.7 kms awayZero BrokerageMP Golden Heights RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovur 2 BHK Flat₹67.62 L - 73.97 L3 BHK Flat₹86.02 L - 96.09 LAvg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 926 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Home Konnect + 1 more1/353.9 kms awayZero BrokerageNu Tech Central Park RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal 2 BHK Flat₹96 L - 1 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
LML Homes1/644.0 kms awayZero BrokerageLML The Luxe One RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam 2 BHK Flat₹94.01 L - 1.19 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.14 Cr - 1.35 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
Viva Housing + 1 more1/284.3 kms awayZero BrokerageViva Vibrant RERA3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram 3 BHK Flat₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025Contact
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited + 2 more1/264.3 kms awayZero BrokerageLifestyle Le Palais RERA3 BHK Flat in Porur 3 BHK Flat₹86.86 L - 1.06 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
DAC Developers1/325.1 kms awayZero BrokerageDAC Aeropolis RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram 2 BHK Flat₹75 L - 94.92 L3 BHK Flat₹87.68 L - 1.04 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Full Basket Property + 3 more1/245.2 kms awayZero BrokeragePrestige Pallava Gardens 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram 2 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 2.25 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3 Cr - 3.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
DHDreamy Homes1/95.2 kms awayZero BrokerageEeshani Narmadha 3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram 3 BHK Flat₹88.61 L - 94.38 LAvg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1136 - 1210 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025Contact
URUnique Reality + 1 more1/35.2 kms awayZero BrokerageEeshani Poornimaa 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram 2 BHK Flat₹64.8 L3 BHK Flat₹91.15 LAvg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1266 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
Malles Constructions1/65.5 kms awayZero BrokerageMalles Swarnabhumi RERAResidential Land / Plots in Poonamallee 1175 sq.ft Plot₹82.24 L1326 sq.ft Plot₹92.81 L1363 sq.ft Plot₹95.4 L1705 sq.ft Plot₹1.19 Cr2146 sq.ft Plot₹1.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
PROPLEAF + 1 more1/175.5 kms awayZero BrokerageSIS Florence RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur 2 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 2023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027Contact
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd1/185.9 kms awayZero BrokerageJain Aadhidev RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam 2 BHK Flat₹73.67 L - 74.57 L3 BHK Flat₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.57 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Navin's Housing & Properties + 1 more1/166.5 kms awayZero BrokerageNavins Mayura Gardens RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam 2 BHK Flat