More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Andan Kuppam, Thandalam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Andan Kuppam? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Andan Kuppam. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Andan Kuppam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Andan Kuppam, Thandalam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Baashyaam Le Chalet Smart Choice Homes Block 5 (466 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thandalam, Chennai
Baashyaam Le Chalet Smart Choice Homes (390 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thandalam, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (665 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Thandalam, Chennai
...Read more
BC
Baashyaam Constructions Private Limited

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thandalam

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
Sasikumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 665 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Thandalam for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmsaveetha hospital- 1.6 kmAirport Metro Station- 8.1 kmHotel NK Grand Park- 0.1 k...+ More