More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Samaya Puram, Thandalam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Samaya Puram? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Samaya Puram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Samaya Puram, Thandalam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Karthick Chera Chola Pandya (835 sq.ft)
₹50.09 L - 50.69 L
Thandalam, Chennai
...Read more
KR
Karthick Realty
1/5
New Launch

2 BHK Flat in Thandalam

2 BHK Flat
₹50.09 L - 50.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Samaya Puram)

AH
Acre Home
+ 3 more
1/26
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovur

2 BHK Flat
₹67.62 L - 73.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.02 L - 96.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 926 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
VH
Viva Housing
+ 1 more
1/28
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
DD
DAC Developers
1/32
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 94.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.68 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
Sea Properties
+ 3 more
1/24
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/35
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
LH
LML Homes
1/64
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹94.01 L - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/18
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chromepet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Samaya Puram

Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vibrant
3.78 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Viva Vibrant
Viva Housing
3 BHK Flat Pallavaram, Chennai
VH
Viva Housing
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Kgeyes Nifty 300
4.30 kmfrom
₹31.96 L - 1.26 Cr
Kgeyes Nifty 300
Kgeyes Residency
Residential Plots Kolapakkam, Chennai
KR
Kgeyes Residency
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Aeropolis
4.62 kmfrom
₹75.0 L - 1.04 Cr
DAC Aeropolis
DAC Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Pallavaram, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pallava Gardens
4.63 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Prestige Pallava Gardens
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Pallavaram, Chennai
SP
Sea Properties
Seller + 3 more
LH
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
+ 3 more
1/26
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
MC
Malles Constructions
1/6
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

1175 sq.ft Plot
₹64.61 L
1226 sq.ft Plot
₹67.42 L
1326 sq.ft Plot
₹72.92 L
1363 sq.ft Plot
₹74.95 L
1705 sq.ft Plot
₹93.76 L
2146 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
LH
LML Homes
1/30
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹87.37 L - 97.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/18
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L - 74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AP
ACS Promoters
1/7
1.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.53 L - 46.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
AP
ACS Promoters
1/3
2.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kundrathur

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 54.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 903 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
AP
ACS Promoters
1/16
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kundrathur

2 BHK Flat
₹57.39 L - 62.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.79 L - 91.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 820 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/25
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal

2 BHK Flat
₹62.15 L - 73.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.35 L - 91.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 914 - 1348 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/48
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Thirumudivakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1427 - 1497 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
MD
MP Developers
1/12
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kolapakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹99.34 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1104 - 1132 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2033

Ready to Move Projects around Samaya Puram

Gallery Cover Pic of Viva Vibrant
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Viva Vibrant
by Viva Housing
3 BHK Flat
Pallavaram, Chennai
VH
Viva Housing
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Kgeyes Nifty 300
₹31.96 L - 1.26 Cr
Kgeyes Nifty 300
by Kgeyes Residency
Residential Plots
Kolapakkam, Chennai
KR
Kgeyes Residency
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Bhagyam
₹1.08 Cr
Harmony Bhagyam
by Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Chromepet, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
VH
Viva Housing
1/3
4.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram

3 BHK Flat
₹77.22 L - 82.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
GH
Green home
1/7
0.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Thandalam

2 BHK Villa
₹71.41 L
3 BHK Villa
₹90.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 979 - 1247 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Samaya Puram, Chennai

Anna Nagar
6,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Irandam Kattalai
6,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Andan Kuppam
4,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gramani Nagar
6,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Samaya Puram, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Merlion Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thandalam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Massimo
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kundrathur, Chennai
64.0 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Reva
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pammal,Chennai
68.0 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Petals
2 BHK Apartment
Kundrathur,Chennai
34.79 L-54.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Venice
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kovur,Chennai
65.99 L-1.02 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KG Kingdom Of Prosperity
Residential Plots
Thandalam,Chennai
12.27 L-47.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Green Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kundrathur,Chennai
40.72 L-98.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Crest Sanzia
2 BHK Apartment
Kundrathur,Chennai
31.68 L-45.66 L
Residential Lands for Sale in SS Thendral Enclave
Residential Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Kundrathur,Chennai
45.93 L-93.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MP Magnus
2 BHK Apartment
Thandalam,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Samaya Puram, Chennai

Thandalam
6,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kolathuvancheri
6,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kundrathur
11 people rated this locality