Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 226

Independent Villas for Sale in Kolapakkam - Vandalur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Sameera Groups
+ 1 more
1/17
1.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Vengambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Villa
₹70 L
3 BHK Villa
₹80 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Updated
4w ago
MR
MMB Residency
1/22
3.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹66.01 L - 1.62 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kolapakkam - Vandalur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sameera Haven Crest
1.69 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 1.05 Cr
Sameera Haven Crest
Sameera Groups
2, 3 BHK Villas Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Ananterra
4.78 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 2.18 Cr
ATH Ananterra
Asset Tree Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas Selaiyur, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SMV White Castle
5.19 kmfrom
₹84.99 L
SMV White Castle
SMV Promoters
3 BHK Villa Melakottaiyur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Rhythm Villa
5.88 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr
DAC Rhythm Villa
DAC Developers
3, 4 BHK Villas Madambakkam, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
R
Rajkumar
Play video
1/10
1.83 km away
New Booking
₹71.05 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
4d ago
CH
Chenthur Homes
1/4
2.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa,Duplex in Vengambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹98.52 L - 99.75 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
R
Rajkumar
Play video
1/10
1.83 km away
New Booking
₹69.47 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
KE
Karthick Elite
Locality Champion
1/6
1.83 km away
New Booking
₹63.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
PP
Property PlayBook
Locality Champion
1/25
1.69 km away
New Booking
Sameera Haven Crest
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseRainwater HarvestingChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
LE
LAYA ESTATES
Locality Champion
1/14
2.95 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
1765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
D
Deepa
1/2
1.83 km away
New Booking
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
HH
HP Homes
Locality Champion
1/10
1.83 km away
New Booking
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
3077 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kolapakkam - Vandalur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sameera Haven Crest
₹70.0 L - 1.05 Cr
Sameera Haven Crest
by Sameera Groups
2, 3 BHK Villas
Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SMV White Castle
₹84.99 L
SMV White Castle
by SMV Promoters
3 BHK Villa
Melakottaiyur, Chennai
AH
Acre Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveens Elite Castillo
₹56.5 L - 72.0 L
Kaveens Elite Castillo
by Kaveens Builder
2, 3 BHK Villas
Mannivakkam, Chennai
LR
Landzme Realtors
Seller
Aravindvnr
1/9
1.83 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1806 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Aravindvnr
1/9
1.83 km away
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1534 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Aravindvnr
1/9
1.83 km away
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
3165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Aravindvnr
1/9
1.83 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1984 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
Aravindvnr
1/7
1.83 km away
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Aravindvnr
1/7
1.83 km away
New Booking
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1653 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Aravindvnr
1/7
1.83 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1931 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCommunity HallRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Aravindvnr
1/7
1.83 km away
New Booking
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
3165 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Aravindvnr
1/14
1.83 km away
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Aravindvnr
1/15
1.83 km away
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
3476 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
Aravindvnr
1/9
1.83 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1531 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
Aravindvnr
1/5
1.88 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
1791 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kolapakkam - Vandalur, Chennai

Unamancheri, Kolapakkam
4,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saraswathi Nagar Extension
5,038
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashoknandhavanam
6,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kolapakkam - Vandalur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of S And P Signature Villas
2 BHK Villa
Nedunkundram, Near Tambaram, Chennai
89.9 L-89.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Vistaaz
3 BHK Villa
Perungalathur, Chennai
1.26 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Johitha Ville
3 BHK Villa
Kolapakkam - Vandalur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS GreenAcres Villas
3 BHK Villa
Kolapakkam, Chennai
1.23 Cr-2.0 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Praveen Park
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Kolapakkam - Vandalur,Chennai
31.45 L-63.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Gokulam
3 BHK Villa
Kolapakkam - Vandalur,Chennai
78.75 L-96.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Magnum New Town
2, 3 BHK Villas
Kolapakkam - Vandalur,Chennai
88.8 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Green Acres Phase 4 Villa
3 BHK Villa
Kolapakkam - Vandalur,Chennai
1.33 Cr-1.33 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kolapakkam - Vandalur, Chennai

Vengambakkam
6,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.65%
Rise in last 1 Year