Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 46

Independent Villas for Sale in Ponmar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
RE
Rajamohan Elias
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Ponmar

986 sq.ft Plot
₹39.44 L
1009 sq.ft Plot
₹40.36 L
1157 sq.ft Plot
₹46.28 L
1344 sq.ft Plot
₹53.76 L
2 BHK Villa
₹61.8 L
3 BHK Villa
₹84.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
3w ago
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
Play video
1/35
Resale
Casagrand Urbano
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.32k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
AR
Abirami Realtors
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1894 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
PV
PRABHU VENKATARAMAN
Locality Champion
1/44
New Booking
Sathyam Golden Nest
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
TT
The Top Spot Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Sathyam Golden Nest
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
NH
Neilgen Housing
1/5
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Colours Indian SchoolClose to Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
VV
VETRI VELAN PROPERTIES
1/5
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ponmar

Gallery Cover Pic of S And P The Address
1.55 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 2.2 Cr
S And P The Address
S&P Foundation Private Limited
3 BHK Villa Mambakkam, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Cassia
2.89 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Jones Cassia
Jones Foundations
4, 5 BHK Villas Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Felixa Sky Milano
3.99 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Felixa Sky Milano
Felixa Builder Private Limited
3 BHK Villa Navalur, Chennai
FB
Felixa Builder Private Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Saradeuz Encanto
4.60 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Saradeuz Encanto
Saradeuz Infrastructures Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas Perumbakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
VV
VETRI VELAN PROPERTIES
1/5
New Booking
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/29
Resale
Casagrand Urbano Phase 2
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
VD
Vs Developers
1/10
New Booking
₹85.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
3w ago
S
Suresh
1/6
New Booking
₹38.31 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LifeCell International Pvt. LtdClose to Bus StopClose to Colours Indian SchoolChild...+ More
VP
VR Properties
1/18
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
1621 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2d ago
GA
Green And Green Property Developers Pvt Ltd
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
VD
Vs Developers
1/7
New Booking
₹62.75 L
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Bus StopVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
3w ago
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/19
Resale
Casagrand Urbano
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
1452 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupSwimming PoolGated Community
VV
VETRI VELAN PROPERTIES
1/5
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated Community24*7 SecuritySmoke Detector
Updated
1w ago
VD
Vs Developers
1/19
New Booking
ALP Raj Garden
₹85.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Bus StopGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ponmar

Gallery Cover Pic of S And P The Address
₹1.35 Cr - 2.2 Cr
S And P The Address
by S&P Foundation Private Limited
3 BHK Villa
Mambakkam, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sameera Haven Crest
₹70.0 L - 1.05 Cr
Sameera Haven Crest
by Sameera Groups
2, 3 BHK Villas
Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of JR MMB Residency
₹66.01 L - 1.62 Cr
JR MMB Residency
by JR Builders Chennai
3, 4 BHK Villas
Selaiyur, Chennai
MR
MMB Residency
Seller
VD
Vs Developers
1/8
New Booking
₹65.05 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
VV
VETRI VELAN PROPERTIES
1/7
New Booking
₹48.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
VD
Vs Developers
1/9
New Booking
₹60.45 L
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VD
Vs Developers
1/8
New Booking
₹60.45 L
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VD
Vs Developers
1/8
New Booking
₹65.05 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Bus StopGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VD
Vs Developers
1/8
New Booking
₹85.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
VD
Vs Developers
1/12
New Booking
ALP Raj Garden
₹60.45 L
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
VD
Vs Developers
1/9
New Booking
₹62.75 L
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
3w ago
VD
Vs Developers
1/8
New Booking
₹62.75 L
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGated CommunityClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
VD
Vs Developers
1/7
New Booking
₹65.05 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
VD
Vs Developers
1/19
New Booking
ALP Raj Garden
₹60.45 L
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ponmar, Chennai

Moolacheri
5,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.36%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ponmar, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in VGP Aura Space 2
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Ponmar,Chennai
22.64 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Urbano
2, 3 BHK Villas
Ponmar,Chennai
98.65 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Dawn Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Ponmar,Chennai
42.97 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaan Primero
3 BHK Villa
Ponmar,Chennai
84.48 L-99.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sathyam Golden Villa
3 BHK Villa
Ponmar,Chennai
97.7 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hindustan Luxland Villas
2 BHK Villa
Ponmar,Chennai
56.25 L-71.25 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vaibogam Abi Layout
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Ponmar,Chennai
39.44 L-84.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aara Homes Amarylls
2, 3 BHK Villas
Ponmar,Chennai
59.96 L-82.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivaan Homes
2, 3 BHK Villas
Ponmar,Chennai
50.0 L-70.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Urbano Phase 2
3 BHK Villa
Ponmar,Chennai
53.5 L-70.56 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ponmar, Chennai

Melakottaiyur
4,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sathya Sai Nagar
4,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Venkatamangalam
5,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kandigai, Chengalpattu