Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 153

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Ponmar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
RE
Rajamohan Elias
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Ponmar

986 sq.ft Plot
₹39.44 L
1009 sq.ft Plot
₹40.36 L
1157 sq.ft Plot
₹46.28 L
1344 sq.ft Plot
₹53.76 L
2 BHK Villa
₹61.8 L
3 BHK Villa
₹84.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
2w ago
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/5
New Booking
₹36.44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colours Indian School- 0.1 kmLifeCell International Pvt. Ltd- 0.1 kmAmbrocias Restaurant- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/15
New Booking
Waterway Phase 3
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colours Indian School- 7.6 kmLifeCell International Pvt. Ltd- 5.8 kmAmbrocias Restaurant- 6.3 km ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
LR
Landzme Realtors
1/4
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Colours Indian School- 0.1 kmLifeCell International Pvt. Ltd- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmKaran...+ More
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/25
Resale
Atmos Phase 3
RERA
₹62.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colours Indian School- 7.7 kmLifeCell International Pvt. Ltd- 6 kmAmbrocias Restaurant- 6.5 km  •...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/25
Resale
Atmos Phase 3
RERA
₹74.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
PF
Prop Fix Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Elephantine Enormous
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ponmar

Residential Lands for Sale in Jones Terra Avenue
1.33 kmfrom
₹79.3 L - 1.18 Cr
Jones Terra Avenue
Jones Foundations
Residential Plots Mambakkam, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Jones Orchid Avenue
1.50 kmfrom
₹75.75 L - 1.4 Cr
Jones Orchid Avenue
Jones Foundations
Residential Plots Mambakkam, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera New Vision Township
4.82 kmfrom
₹42.4 L - 1.41 Cr
Sameera New Vision Township
Sameera Groups
Residential Plots Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 5 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Marsvel Enclave
5.32 kmfrom
₹34.02 L - 1.06 Cr
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹25.92 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
PF
Prop Fix Realty
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Elephantine Enormous
RERA
₹51.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹40.95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colours Indian School- 7.4 kmLifeCell International Pvt. Ltd- 5.6 kmAmbrocias Restaurant- 6.2 km ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PF
Prop Fix Realty
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1w ago
MP
MB PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PG
Prop Guider
1/14
Verified
New Booking
KPN Omega Township
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
3w ago
JP
JK Properties
1/4
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NH
Neilgen Housing
1/6
New Booking
₹25.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colours Indian School- 0.1 kmLifeCell International Pvt. Ltd- 0.1 kmAmbrocias Restaurant- 0.1 kmMambakkam RdJn./Venkatama ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
VV
VETRI VELAN PROPERTIES
1/8
New Booking
₹22.63 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
612 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colours Indian School- 7.1 kmLifeCell International Pvt. Ltd- 5.4 kmAmbrocias Restaurant- 5.9 kmMambakkam RdJn./Venkatama ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
BR
Bala Realtor
1/6
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Ponmar

Residential Lands for Sale in Jones Terra Avenue
₹79.3 L - 1.18 Cr
Jones Terra Avenue
by Jones Foundations
Residential Plots
Mambakkam, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Jones Orchid Avenue
₹75.75 L - 1.4 Cr
Jones Orchid Avenue
by Jones Foundations
Residential Plots
Mambakkam, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera New Vision Township
₹42.4 L - 1.41 Cr
Sameera New Vision Township
by Sameera Groups
Residential Plots
Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 5 more
SP
Shanmuga Promoter
1/6
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
PG
Prop Guider
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Adityaram Golden Gate
₹39.45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1w ago
VD
Vs Developers
1/4
New Booking
₹62.49 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AR
ABR Reality
1/5
Resale
₹75.14 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2210 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colours Indian School- 0.1 kmLifeCell International Pvt. Ltd- 0.1 kmAmbrocias Restaurant- 0.1 kmVengambakkam Bus Stop- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MP
MJ Promoters
1/13
Resale
Atmos Phase 3
RERA
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colours Indian School- 7.7 kmLifeCell International Pvt. Ltd- 6 kmAmbrocias Restaurant- 6.5 kmKaranai Bus Stop- 3.5 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/15
New Booking
Waterway Phase 3
RERA
₹65.55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colours Indian School- 7.6 kmLifeCell International Pvt. Ltd- 5.8 kmAmbrocias Restaurant- 6.3 kmKaranai Bus Stop- 3.7 km...+ More
Updated
2d ago
The Asset Crew
1/15
New Booking
Sameera New Vision Township
RERA
₹67.98 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1236 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
2w ago
P/
PARTHIBAN / SGS PROPERTIES
1/5
Resale
₹61.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
VT
V Two Properties
1/5
Resale
₹81.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RR
RS REALTY
1/19
New Booking
₹67.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SP
Shanmuga Promoter
1/5
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1228 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
L
LiveHomes
1/2
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ponmar, Chennai

Moolacheri
5,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.36%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ponmar, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in VGP Aura Space 2
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Ponmar,Chennai
22.64 L-1.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in BGR Garden
Residential Plots
Ponmar,Chennai
38.23 L-1.73 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in VGN Brillianze
Residential Plots
Ponmar,Chennai
22.2 L-82.16 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Atmos Phase 3
Residential Plots
Ponmar,Chennai
27.7 L-1.04 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sathyam Golden Nest
Residential Plots
Ponmar,Chennai
55.05 L-2.04 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Jones Glory Gardens
Residential Plots
Ponmar,Chennai
8.54 L-55.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Stone And Acres Park Hills Phase 2
Residential Plots
Ponmar,Chennai
31.8 L-94.76 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Hi Tech Luxland Mini Town
Residential Plots
Ponmar,Chennai
37.84 L-99.33 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Elephantine Bliss In The Town
Residential Plots
Ponmar,Chennai
4.56 L-91.53 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Elephantine Saanvi
Residential Plots
Ponmar,Chennai
28.38 L-79.75 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ponmar, Chennai

Melakottaiyur
4,421