Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sathya Sai Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
KC
KP Civil Construction Pvt Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Sathya Sai Nagar

809 sq.ft Plot
₹23.06 L
841 sq.ft Plot
₹23.97 L
1052 sq.ft Plot
₹29.98 L
1104 sq.ft Plot
₹31.46 L
1121 sq.ft Plot
₹31.95 L
1140 sq.ft Plot
₹32.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
KC
KP Civil Construction Pvt Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Sathya Sai Nagar

809 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
841 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1052 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1104 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1121 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1140 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
G
gsphousingchennai
Residential Lands for Sale in Gsp Rahini City

Residential Land / Plots in Sathya Sai Nagar

1060 sq.ft Plot
₹25.44 L
1492 sq.ft Plot
₹35.81 L
1720 sq.ft Plot
₹41.28 L
1807 sq.ft Plot
₹43.37 L
1886 sq.ft Plot
₹45.26 L
2064 sq.ft Plot
₹49.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015