Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Kovilancheri, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
L
LiveHomes
1/2
New Booking
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Colours Indian School- 0.1 kmBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, Chennai- 0.1 kmGeetham Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAgaramthe...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Shiva
Owner
1/11
Resale
Sri GR Platinum City
₹55.29 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Brrownstone Developers& Construction Company
New Booking
₹50.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Brrownstone Developers& Construction Company
1/2
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VR
Value Realty
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Kovilancheri

905 sq.ft Plot
₹43.44 L
970 sq.ft Plot
₹46.56 L
1075 sq.ft Plot
₹51.6 L
1101 sq.ft Plot
₹52.85 L
1116 sq.ft Plot
₹53.57 L
1118 sq.ft Plot
₹53.66 L
1167 sq.ft Plot
₹56.02 L
1428 sq.ft Plot
₹68.54 L
1447 sq.ft Plot
₹69.46 L
1791 sq.ft Plot
₹85.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
SB
Sri Balaji Group
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Kovilancheri

812 sq.ft Plot
₹41.82 L
857 sq.ft Plot
₹44.14 L
897 sq.ft Plot
₹46.2 L
908 sq.ft Plot
₹46.76 L
916 sq.ft Plot
₹47.17 L
975 sq.ft Plot
₹50.21 L
1016 sq.ft Plot
₹52.32 L
1032 sq.ft Plot
₹53.15 L
1034 sq.ft Plot
₹53.25 L
1054 sq.ft Plot
₹54.28 L
1056 sq.ft Plot
₹54.38 L
1083 sq.ft Plot
₹55.77 L
1126 sq.ft Plot
₹57.99 L
1152 sq.ft Plot
₹59.33 L
1166 sq.ft Plot
₹60.05 L
1174 sq.ft Plot
₹60.46 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹62.47 L
1408 sq.ft Plot
₹72.51 L
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹75.19 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹77.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.15k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
MP
Mohit Promoters
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Kovilancheri

891 sq.ft Plot
₹51.68 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹83.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Brrownstone Developers& Construction Company
1152 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kovilancheri, Chennai
New Booking
₹65.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kovilancheri

Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Signature City
3.91 kmfrom
₹54.3 L - 2.62 Cr
Ruby Signature City
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Residential Plots Selaiyur, Chennai
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
Developer + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Jones Terra Avenue
4.04 kmfrom
₹79.3 L - 1.18 Cr
Jones Terra Avenue
Jones Foundations
Residential Plots Mambakkam, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Sameera New Vision Township
4.19 kmfrom
₹42.4 L - 1.41 Cr
Sameera New Vision Township
Sameera Groups
Residential Plots Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 5 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Jones Orchid Avenue
4.23 kmfrom
₹75.75 L - 1.4 Cr
Jones Orchid Avenue
Jones Foundations
Residential Plots Mambakkam, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer + 1 more
A
atshousings
Residential Lands for Sale in ATS Ponmar Enclave

Residential Land / Plots in Kovilancheri

1666 sq.ft Plot
₹49.15 L
1945 sq.ft Plot
₹57.38 L
2018 sq.ft Plot
₹59.53 L
2024 sq.ft Plot
₹59.71 L
2033 sq.ft Plot
₹59.97 L
2044 sq.ft Plot
₹60.3 L
2070 sq.ft Plot
₹61.06 L
2081 sq.ft Plot
₹61.39 L
2111 sq.ft Plot
₹62.27 L
2131 sq.ft Plot
₹62.86 L
2152 sq.ft Plot
₹63.48 L
2206 sq.ft Plot
₹65.08 L
2237 sq.ft Plot
₹65.99 L
2275 sq.ft Plot
₹67.11 L
2294 sq.ft Plot
₹67.67 L
2301 sq.ft Plot
₹67.88 L
2335 sq.ft Plot
₹68.88 L
2363 sq.ft Plot
₹69.71 L
2366 sq.ft Plot
₹69.8 L
2395 sq.ft Plot
₹70.65 L
2454 sq.ft Plot
₹72.39 L
2458 sq.ft Plot
₹72.51 L
2470 sq.ft Plot
₹72.86 L
2568 sq.ft Plot
₹75.76 L
4680 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
4820 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.95k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016