Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Kovilpathagai, Avadi, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
TP
Thiru P Radhakrishnan

Residential Land / Plots in New Vellanur

774 sq.ft Plot
₹21.66 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹35.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Kovilpathagai)

CC
Chennai City properties
1/12
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi

990 sq.ft Plot
₹70.72 L
1094 sq.ft Plot
₹78.14 L
1119 sq.ft Plot
₹79.93 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹86.79 L
1449 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1719 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
KP
Kenaan Properties
1/5
0.2 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi

437 sq.ft Plot
₹9.61 L
536 sq.ft Plot
₹11.79 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
615 sq.ft Plot
₹13.53 L
630 sq.ft Plot
₹13.86 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹14.08 L
656 sq.ft Plot
₹14.43 L
695 sq.ft Plot
₹15.29 L
705 sq.ft Plot
₹15.51 L
706 sq.ft Plot
₹15.53 L
710 sq.ft Plot
₹15.62 L
715 sq.ft Plot
₹15.73 L
721 sq.ft Plot
₹15.86 L
728 sq.ft Plot
₹16.02 L
735 sq.ft Plot
₹16.17 L
738 sq.ft Plot
₹16.24 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
792 sq.ft Plot
₹17.42 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹17.6 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
911 sq.ft Plot
₹20.04 L
939 sq.ft Plot
₹20.66 L
945 sq.ft Plot
₹20.79 L
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹22.77 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
1242 sq.ft Plot
₹27.32 L
1249 sq.ft Plot
₹27.48 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹27.5 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹27.72 L
1262 sq.ft Plot
₹27.76 L
1269 sq.ft Plot
₹27.92 L
1281 sq.ft Plot
₹28.18 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹28.71 L
1327 sq.ft Plot
₹29.19 L
1335 sq.ft Plot
₹29.37 L
1354 sq.ft Plot
₹29.79 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹29.96 L
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹30.32 L
1388 sq.ft Plot
₹30.54 L
1417 sq.ft Plot
₹31.17 L
1439 sq.ft Plot
₹31.66 L
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹34.65 L
1594 sq.ft Plot
₹35.07 L
1598 sq.ft Plot
₹35.16 L
1613 sq.ft Plot
₹35.49 L
1616 sq.ft Plot
₹35.55 L
1629 sq.ft Plot
₹35.84 L
1631 sq.ft Plot
₹35.88 L
1639 sq.ft Plot
₹36.06 L
1643 sq.ft Plot
₹36.15 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹36.3 L
1654 sq.ft Plot
₹36.39 L
1657 sq.ft Plot
₹36.45 L
1661 sq.ft Plot
₹36.54 L
1673 sq.ft Plot
₹36.81 L
1688 sq.ft Plot
₹37.14 L
1721 sq.ft Plot
₹37.86 L
1740 sq.ft Plot
₹38.28 L
1759 sq.ft Plot
₹38.7 L
1848 sq.ft Plot
₹40.66 L
2074 sq.ft Plot
₹45.63 L
2085 sq.ft Plot
₹45.87 L
2145 sq.ft Plot
₹47.19 L
2358 sq.ft Plot
₹51.88 L
2402 sq.ft Plot
₹52.84 L
2695 sq.ft Plot
₹59.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
DD
Devi Developers Chennai
1/15
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi

805 sq.ft Plot
₹27.37 L
1105 sq.ft Plot
₹37.57 L
1509 sq.ft Plot
₹51.31 L
1543 sq.ft Plot
₹52.46 L
2193 sq.ft Plot
₹74.56 L
2589 sq.ft Plot
₹88.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Ramya Ramya
Owner
1/4
1.0 km away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
JAIGOPAL GARODIA VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA- 0.1 kmBe Well Hospital Ambattur- 6.9 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmKannadapal...+ More
Krishna
Owner
1/2
1.3 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
JAIGOPAL GARODIA VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA- 0.1 kmBe Well Hospital Ambattur- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmKannadapal...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kovilpathagai

Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
3.86 kmfrom
₹70.72 L - 1.23 Cr
Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
OMR property
Residential Plots Avadi, Chennai
CC
Chennai City properties
Seller
NP
Newry Properties (P) Ltd
1/4
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi

780 sq.ft Plot
₹30.81 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹31.6 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹35.55 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹47.4 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹71.1 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹98.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
MD
MCB Developers
1/18
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi

646 sq.ft Plot
₹28.24 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹37.16 L
861 sq.ft Plot
₹37.64 L
878 sq.ft Plot
₹38.39 L
943 sq.ft Plot
₹41.23 L
957 sq.ft Plot
₹41.84 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹42.36 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹46.52 L
1090 sq.ft Plot
₹47.65 L
1116 sq.ft Plot
₹48.79 L
1190 sq.ft Plot
₹52.03 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52.46 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹55.35 L
1397 sq.ft Plot
₹61.08 L
1405 sq.ft Plot
₹61.43 L
1480 sq.ft Plot
₹64.71 L
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹66.94 L
1589 sq.ft Plot
₹69.47 L
1628 sq.ft Plot
₹71.18 L
1631 sq.ft Plot
₹71.31 L
1739 sq.ft Plot
₹76.03 L
1784 sq.ft Plot
₹78 L
2186 sq.ft Plot
₹95.57 L
2215 sq.ft Plot
₹96.84 L
2278 sq.ft Plot
₹99.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.37k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
Shanthi Suresh
Owner
1/8
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHID HIGH Venkateshwaraa Matriculation School [JVMS]- 0.1 kmBe Well Hospital Ambattur- 7.8 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 k...+ More
Mohammed Suhel
Owner
1/3
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
656 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Balaji
Owner
1/3
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.62k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rahul
Owner
1/6
1.9 kms away
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vijay Kumar
Owner
2.2 kms away
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2244 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nazareth Matriculation Higher Secondary School.- 0.1 kmBe Well Hospital Ambattur- 5.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmA...+ More
P
Propsquare
1/6
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Thirumullaivoyal

791 sq.ft Plot
₹23.72 L
807 sq.ft Plot
₹24.2 L
848 sq.ft Plot
₹25.43 L
894 sq.ft Plot
₹26.81 L
904 sq.ft Plot
₹27.11 L
922 sq.ft Plot
₹27.65 L
937 sq.ft Plot
₹28.1 L
950 sq.ft Plot
₹28.49 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹28.79 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹29.06 L
1004 sq.ft Plot
₹30.11 L
1034 sq.ft Plot
₹31.01 L
1135 sq.ft Plot
₹34.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
TP
TNC Property
1/6
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Thirumullaivoyal

600 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹55 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Kovilpathagai

Residential Lands for Sale in Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
₹70.72 L - 1.23 Cr
Mahalakshmi Nagar Phase 3
Krish Housing And Properties
1/9
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi

600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.1 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹19.95 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹21.38 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹25.65 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹68.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Arun
Owner
1/14
2.6 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JAIGOPAL GARODIA VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA- 0.1 kmDeepam Eye Hospital- 4.6 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 4 kmAvadi Bus Stop- 4....+ More
PB
Pokkisham Builder
1/10
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Thirumullaivoyal

863 sq.ft Plot
₹19.85 L
878 sq.ft Plot
₹20.19 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹20.24 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹21.16 L
935 sq.ft Plot
₹21.5 L
956 sq.ft Plot
₹21.99 L
959 sq.ft Plot
₹22.06 L
971 sq.ft Plot
₹22.33 L
1037 sq.ft Plot
₹23.85 L
1039 sq.ft Plot
₹23.9 L
1049 sq.ft Plot
₹24.13 L
1089 sq.ft Plot
₹25.05 L
1106 sq.ft Plot
₹25.44 L
1138 sq.ft Plot
₹26.17 L
1175 sq.ft Plot
₹27.02 L
1201 sq.ft Plot
₹27.62 L
1430 sq.ft Plot
₹32.89 L
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹34.34 L
1540 sq.ft Plot
₹35.42 L
1571 sq.ft Plot
₹36.13 L
1636 sq.ft Plot
₹37.63 L
1722 sq.ft Plot
₹39.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
Housing Partner
Owner
1/6
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
2191 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
JAIGOPAL GARODIA VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA- 0.9 kmBe Well Hospital Ambattur- 7.9 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmYes Yes Ar...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kovilpathagai, Chennai

Poompozhil Nagar Phase II
4,411
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.54%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kovilpathagai, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Raaghav Rams Prema Serenity
Residential Plots
Ambattur,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Empire Gardenia
Residential Plots
Avadi,Chennai
21.95 L-59.79 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Empire Golden Enclave
Residential Plots
Avadi,Chennai
37.79 L-68.69 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Anandam Avenue ph 4
Residential Plots
Tambaram,Chennai
38.88 L-3.64 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Jain Ashwit Nagar
Residential Plots
Selaiyur,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KSR Garden
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Kundrathur,Chennai
21.0 L-52.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Staar Elite Phoenix Township
Residential Plots
Siruseri,Chennai
36.24 L-84.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in NRI Netra Orchard Phase 1
Residential Plots
Singaperumal Koil,Chennai
20.99 L-40.61 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Radiance Paradise
Residential Plots
Injambakkam,Chennai
1.09 Cr-3.73 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ruby Plots Mahabalipuram
Residential Plots
Mahabalipuram,Chennai
13.2 L-51.96 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kovilpathagai, Chennai

Kalaingarnagar