Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Vilvarayanallur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vilvarayanallur)

PH
Premier Housing & Properties
1/13
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Madurantakam

682 sq.ft Plot
₹19.71 L
688 sq.ft Plot
₹19.88 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹20.23 L
725 sq.ft Plot
₹20.95 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹24.57 L
886 sq.ft Plot
₹25.61 L
987 sq.ft Plot
₹28.52 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹28.55 L
996 sq.ft Plot
₹28.78 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.9 L
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹32.6 L
1198 sq.ft Plot
₹34.62 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.68 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹35.98 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹37.28 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹38.15 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹39.88 L
1411 sq.ft Plot
₹40.78 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹41.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹43.35 L
1605 sq.ft Plot
₹46.38 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹52.02 L
1890 sq.ft Plot
₹54.62 L
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹56.35 L
2660 sq.ft Plot
₹76.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
KF
KAIZEN FOUNDATION
1/3
5.5 kms away
₹24.96 L
Avg. price: ₹260.00/sq.ft
9600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
JG
JK Group
1/7
4.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Madurantakam

460 sq.ft Plot
₹13.34 L
527 sq.ft Plot
₹15.28 L
542 sq.ft Plot
₹15.72 L
601 sq.ft Plot
₹17.43 L
643 sq.ft Plot
₹18.65 L
699 sq.ft Plot
₹20.27 L
849 sq.ft Plot
₹24.62 L
1010 sq.ft Plot
₹29.29 L
1039 sq.ft Plot
₹30.13 L
1042 sq.ft Plot
₹30.22 L
1054 sq.ft Plot
₹30.57 L
1078 sq.ft Plot
₹31.26 L
1162 sq.ft Plot
₹33.7 L
1209 sq.ft Plot
₹35.06 L
1224 sq.ft Plot
₹35.5 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹35.9 L
1246 sq.ft Plot
₹36.13 L
1283 sq.ft Plot
₹37.21 L
1323 sq.ft Plot
₹38.37 L
1534 sq.ft Plot
₹44.49 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹55.1 L
1911 sq.ft Plot
₹55.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
VH
Viva Housing
1/3
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Madurantakam

9580 sq.ft Plot
₹67.06 L
9583 sq.ft Plot
₹67.08 L
9585 sq.ft Plot
₹67.09 L
9586 sq.ft Plot
₹67.1 L
9588 sq.ft Plot
₹67.12 L
9589 sq.ft Plot
₹67.12 L
9591 sq.ft Plot
₹67.14 L
9600 sq.ft Plot
₹67.2 L
9616 sq.ft Plot
₹67.31 L
9645 sq.ft Plot
₹67.52 L
9646 sq.ft Plot
₹67.52 L
9676 sq.ft Plot
₹67.73 L
9688 sq.ft Plot
₹67.82 L
9700 sq.ft Plot
₹67.9 L
9710 sq.ft Plot
₹67.97 L
9908 sq.ft Plot
₹69.36 L
10277 sq.ft Plot
₹71.94 L
11179 sq.ft Plot
₹78.25 L
11520 sq.ft Plot
₹80.64 L
12461 sq.ft Plot
₹87.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹700.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vilvarayanallur

Residential Lands for Sale in Premier Nile Nagar Phase II
5.38 kmfrom
₹19.71 L - 76.87 L
Prime Estate
1/11
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Madurantakam

700 sq.ft Plot
₹20.98 L
790 sq.ft Plot
₹23.68 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹26.67 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹29.67 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹29.97 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹35.96 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹41.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
VH
Venture Housing
1/5
5.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Madurantakam

744 sq.ft Plot
₹6.69 L
790 sq.ft Plot
₹7.1 L
976 sq.ft Plot
₹8.77 L
1041 sq.ft Plot
₹9.36 L
1058 sq.ft Plot
₹9.51 L
1122 sq.ft Plot
₹10.09 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹11.24 L
1410 sq.ft Plot
₹12.68 L
1720 sq.ft Plot
₹15.46 L
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹17.48 L
2020 sq.ft Plot
₹18.16 L
2140 sq.ft Plot
₹19.24 L
2710 sq.ft Plot
₹24.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹899.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
G
gitaenquiry
1/13
5.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Madurantakam

624 sq.ft Plot
₹3.12 L
670 sq.ft Plot
₹3.35 L
722 sq.ft Plot
₹3.61 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
837 sq.ft Plot
₹4.18 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹4.25 L
925 sq.ft Plot
₹4.63 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹4.8 L
1006 sq.ft Plot
₹5.03 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹5.8 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹6.08 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹6.33 L
1275 sq.ft Plot
₹6.38 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹6.75 L
1368 sq.ft Plot
₹6.84 L
1599 sq.ft Plot
₹8 L
1794 sq.ft Plot
₹8.97 L
2180 sq.ft Plot
₹10.9 L
2987 sq.ft Plot
₹14.94 L
3353 sq.ft Plot
₹16.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
Luxury Villa Plots
1/2
5.5 kms away
₹3.9 L
Avg. price: ₹650.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
AADHITHYA MOHAN PROPERTIES LLP
1/5
5.5 kms away
₹7.49 L
Avg. price: ₹749.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Vilvarayanallur

Residential Lands for Sale in Premier Nile Nagar Phase II
₹19.71 L - 76.87 L
AADHITHYA MOHAN PROPERTIES LLP
1/4
5.5 kms away
₹4.49 L
Avg. price: ₹749.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Luxury Villa Plots
1/4
5.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹444.00/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu High School maduranthakam- 0.5 kmHighway Inn- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Vilvarayanallur, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Viva Famrs
Residential Plots
Madurantakam,Chennai
67.06 L-87.23 L
Residential Lands for Sale in VR Fortuna
Residential Plots
Poonamallee,Chennai
36.0 L-90.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Rajparis Aeroville
Residential Plots
Pozhichalur,Chennai
50.0 L-1.33 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DAC Kaizen
Residential Plots
Sunguvarchatram,Chennai
17.63 L-3.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in BDCC Brookwood Villas
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Duplexes
Sithalapakkam,Chennai
44.14 L-1.36 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DRA Secura Phase 1
Residential Plots
Soranjeri,Chennai
53.19 L-90.31 L
Residential Lands for Sale in The ORR Gateway
Residential Plots
Tambaram,Chennai
28.89 L-71.89 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Elephantine Enormous
Residential Plots
Mambakkam,Chennai
28.19 L-81.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in KG Kingdom Of Joy
Residential Plots
Poonamallee,Chennai
14.91 L-84.37 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Manju Thiruvallur 2 0
Residential Plots
Thiruvallur,Chennai
20.33 L-43.01 L

Popular Locality for sale around Vilvarayanallur, Chennai

Poraiyur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Madurantakam
3,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Acharapakkam