Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 78

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Chhattisgarh, India

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Chhattisgarh? Housing.com offers 79+ 1 BHK Flats & 43+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 909+ New Projects, 1388+ Resale Properties and 50+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Chhattisgarh. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Chhattisgarh, India - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Laxmi Sky Life (650 sq.ft)
₹17 L
Risali, Bhilai
1 BHK Flat (528 sq.ft)
₹16 L
Hirapur Colony, Raipur
1 BHK Flat (420 sq.ft)
₹8 L
Civil Lines, Raipur
1 BHK Flat (366 sq.ft)
₹9.5 L
Raipura, Raipur
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹15 L
Fafadih, Raipur
1 BHK Flat (350 sq.ft)
₹3.8 L
Talpur, Bhilai
1 BHK Flat (300 sq.ft)
₹5 L
Raipura, Raipur
The Parksyde (616 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kachana, Raipur
1 BHK Flat (350 sq.ft)
₹7 L
Bhilai Steel Plant, Bhilai
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Boria Kal, Raipur
...Read more
RG
Radhe Govind Bajpai
1/28
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Risali

1 BHK Flat
₹17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.62k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
VA
Vaibhav Agrawal
1/14
Resale
Harshit Landmark
RERA
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.03k/sq.ft
528 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
Suman Dewangan
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A CO-Ed, CBSE Affiliated School- 0.5 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur City Cent...+ More
Rajkumar Gangwani
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
366 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmLALGANGA SHOPPING MALL- ...+ More
ID Tamanna Gupta
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
4w ago
Dimple
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.07k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmSector 9 Hospital- 1.9 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall...+ More
PRINCE SINGH THAKUR
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
RB
Rishabh Builders
1/80

1 BHK Flat in Kachana

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2023
Updated
2w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/11
Resale
Golden Residency
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Shanaya Ahuja
Owner
1/14
Resale
Sun Solus Heights Phase I by Sun & Sun Inframetric Pvt Ltd
RERA
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dronacharya Public School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAtmospheria The Courtyard Kitchen- 2.9 kmRaipur City...+ More
Updated
2w ago
THE SOLUTION SHOPEE
Owner
1/18
Resale
Shree Krishna Builders raipur Krishna Paradise
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
Mrinmay Chowdhury
Owner
1/19
Resale
Avinash Vatika
RERA
₹16.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
559 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maa Banjari Gurukul School, Rawabhata Birgaon- 1.1 kmSaubhagya Hospital Mother And Child Care- 4.7 kmHotel Shera and Restaurant...+ More
Aanchal Tiwari
Owner
1/17
Resale
Shree Krishna Builders raipur Krishna Paradise
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Calvin Michael Cubbins
Owner
1/17
Resale
Shree Krishna Builders raipur Krishna Paradise
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kaanger Valley Academy- 3 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmKanchan Ganga Complex- 0.1 km
Devesh Davda
Owner
1/13
Resale
Kanchan Vihar
RERA
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmShyam Plaza- 0.1 km
VR
Vastubhoomi Real Estate India Pvt Ltd
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Sakri

1 BHK Flat
₹17.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹36.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.8 L - 40.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.44k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
GR
Govind Realty
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Bhatagaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029
Updated
4w ago
RB
Rams Builders And Developers
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Shankar Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/4

1 BHK Flat in New Rajendra Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹27.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.63 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.48k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
AI
Aarti Infrastructure & Buildcon Ltd.
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Old Dhamtari Road

1 BHK Flat
₹22.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.33 L - 45.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹64.46 L - 66.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
S&
Sun & Sun Inframetric Pvt Ltd
1/20

1 BHK Flat in Mahaveer Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2018
AI
Aarti Infrastructure & Buildcon Ltd.
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Mowa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
AI
Aarti Infrastructure & Buildcon Ltd.
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Vidhan Sabha Road

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request