Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 449

2 bhk Houses in Chhattisgarh, India

Sort by:
Relevance
RI
RCP Infratech
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Plot in Daldal Seoni

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹76 L
2 BHK Bungalow
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
2w ago
GP
GRIH PRAVESH RAIPUR
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Ashtvinayak City
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaGated Community...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JK
J K GROUP
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹34.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaSwimming PoolCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DP
Diya Property Solutions
1/21
New Booking
Galaxy Realities Rosebey Greens
RERA
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
GP
GRIH PRAVESH RAIPUR
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹33 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Shri Balaji HospitalClose to Ambuja City CentreGated Communit...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
1/2
New Booking
₹15.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SD
Salasar Developers
1/26
New Booking
Golden Residency
RERA
₹20.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
717 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
JK
J K GROUP
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best HospitalClose to Bhathagao Bus StandUtility S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GP
GRIH PRAVESH RAIPUR
1/23
New Booking
Ashtvinayaka Shantikunj City
RERA
₹31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
4d ago
P
PropertyExpert
Play video
1/43
New Booking
Vedanta City Phase 2
RERA
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Swami V...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/49
New Booking
Bajrang Vedanta City
RERA
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
2d ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/3
New Booking
₹25.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Suyash HospitalClose to All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, RaipurChildren Play Are...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shree Radhe Properties
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClub House...+ More
RE
RAIPUR ESTATES
Play video
1/17
Verified
New Booking
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
Play video
1/47
New Booking
Shri Swastik Royale Avenue
RERA
₹26.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
802 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public School, Raipur(DPS)Community HallSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
5d ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
Play video
1/22
New Booking
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
801 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
5d ago
SR
Shree Radhe Properties
1/6
New Booking
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
SD
Salasar Developers
1/25
New Booking
Goodluck Residency Phase 2
RERA
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Abhinav City
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SR
Shree Radhe Properties
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
P
PropertyExpert
Play video
1/27
New Booking
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to AirportGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
1/7
New Booking
₹15.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Suyash HospitalClose to All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, Raipu...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Vedanta Vatika
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago